nbrank,desc

9,157 - Flats for Sale in Navi Mumbai Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Navi Mumbai Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Gardenia 2 For Sale In Kalamboli, Panvel

Bhoomi gardenia 2  Sector-20, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Gardenia 2 For Sale  In Kalamboli, Panvel1/28
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Bhosale Cityopia For Sale In Palaspe Phata, Panvel

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhosale Cityopia For Sale  In Palaspe Phata, Panvel1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Sierra Enclave Chs For Sale In Kamothe Sec-19

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Agrawal Blue Kites, Kopar Khairane For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Agrawal Blue Kites, Kopar Khairane  5, Sector 2 And 3 Main Rd, Sector 2, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India Lat, Lon: 19.110971, 73.005740
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Apartment In Satyam Ganga Chs For Sale In Ghansoli

Satyam Ganga chs   Sai Dashrath Apartment Rd, Amrut Dham, Gothivali Village, Sector 30, Ghansoli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,811 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji MovieplexSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens  Honda Warehouse, Rasayani Road, Near Village, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Panvel Railway Station (W)Mukta Cinemas A2Indiabulls Greens PanvelPrayag Akruti CHSLittle School Home Panvel

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Mangal Residency For Sale In Bhandup East

shiv mangal residency  Bapusaheb Juvekar Marg, near Dattaguru Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Enclave For Sale In Ulwe

Tricity Enclave  Ulwe, sectore 9 plot 48
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,848 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ulwe

Standalone Building, sector 21
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtej Plaza For Sale In Juinagar

shivtej plaza  Ganesh Mandir Marg, near Veena Family Restaurant & Bar, Sector 24, Juinagar Near - Veena Family Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,920 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtej Plaza For Sale In Shivtej Plaza

Shivtej Plaza  Near Darshan Darbar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,978 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 BHK Flat In Suncity Srushti Chs For Sale In Nerul

Plot no.69/1, Sector 27, Near Presentation School, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Sky Lite For Sale In Sky Lite

Sky Lite  Sector 21, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Niki Tower Society For Sale In Panvel

Niki Tower Society  X4J8+X3J, Service Rd, MCCH Society, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,853 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens   Honda Warehouse, Rasayani Road, Near Village, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Karanjade Sector 6Mukta Cinemas A2Indiabulls Greens PanvelPrayag Akruti CHSLittle School Home Panvel

1 BHK Flat In Aasawari Society For Sale In Taloja

Aasawari society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹11,316 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharNew Mumbai English School

2 BHK Apartment In Ghp Aston For Sale In Near, Shilp Chowk

GHP Aston  23XC+8PR, Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store
1.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mangal Omkar Residency For Sale In Panvel

Mangal Omkar Residency  Mangal Omkar Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,802 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anshula For Sale In Taloja Phase 2

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Pearls For Sale In Sec 35 D

Paradise Sai Pearls  Sector 35D, Sector 36, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹10,536 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Regency Malewadi Sukhapur For Sale In Sri Swami Samarth Nagar

om sai regency malewadi sukhapur  Om Sai Regency, New, Panvel, Akurli, Shilottar Raichur, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vaikunth Chs For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Vaikunth CHS   Vaikunth CHS Kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,791 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mohnesh 2 For Sale In Nerul

Mohnesh 2  gulmohar lane ,motwani builder Sector 21
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anaika For Sale In Taloja

Arihant Anaika  Arihant Anaika 4 P wing flat no 506 Koyana Velhe, Ghotkamp Koyana Vele, Taloja Panvel, Maharashtra 410208 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
453 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Sai Raj Paradise Panvel For Sale In Panvel

sai raj paradise panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Navi mumbai without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Navi mumbai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Navi mumbai?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Navi mumbai.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Navi mumbai?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Navi mumbai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Navi mumbai?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Navi mumbai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!