nbrank,desc

491 - Flats for Sale in Goregaon West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Goregaon West Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Vasundhara Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Vasundhara Chs  Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vasundhara Chs For Sale  In Goregaon West1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Harismruti Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Harismruti CHS  Sadar Vallabhbhai Patel Rd, opp. HDFC bank, near Aacharya Shanti Sagar Chawk, Pai Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹31,765 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Harismruti Chs For Sale  In Borivali West1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shreedham Classic For Sale In Goregaon West

Shreedham Classic  Shreedham Classic, Swami Vivekanand Marg, Kumud Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹21,320 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Goregaon West

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹26,429 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Teen Dongri,shiva Ji Nagar, Opp. Sanskar Sham College, Near Police Quarter, Teen Dongari, Prem Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India

Chandak 34 Park Estate  Near Siddhivinayak Temple, Abhinav Road, Yashwant Naga, Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹20,369 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue 4 For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹31,746 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In 34 Park Estate For Sale In 34 Park Estate

34 Park Estate  Ceasar Cross Road Number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹28,235 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City Avenue   Sunteck City Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Garden State For Sale In Goregaon West

Garden State  Bangur Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Dlh Udaka Heights For Sale In Goregaon West

Dlh Udaka Heights  Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Mandor Classic Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Mandor Classic CHS  mandor classic,jawahar nagar road no.4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹26,144 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Prince Ramcharan For Sale In Goregaon West

Prince Ramcharan  Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Boulevard 15 Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹19,776 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Prachiti Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Prachiti chs  jawahar nagar road no 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹23,030 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Namah For Sale In Goregaon West

Laxmi Namah  Behind Filmistan Studio, Unnat Nagar Road no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹30,414 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Dps Park View For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹-82,50,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
-2 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Goregaon West

Chandak 34 Park Estate  Park Estate, 34, near Ganpati Temple, Yashwant Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Tripolis For Sale In Siddharth Nagar

Ekta tripolis  Ekta tripolis Ekta tripolis, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹29,808 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,409 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Sunteck City Avenue   Sunteck City Avenue Goregaon West , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Chandak 34 Park Estate  next to Siddhi Vinayak Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹23,622 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Tripolis For Sale In Goregaon West

Ekta tripolis  2.5 bhk, Ekta tripolis Ekta tripolis, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹29,601 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

2 BHK Apartment In Harmony Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,066 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In 36 Allure For Sale In Goregaon West

36 Allure  36 Allure Near Carnival Cinemas Moviestar, SV Road, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹27,324 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Goregaon west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Goregaon west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Goregaon west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Goregaon west.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Goregaon west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Goregaon west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Goregaon west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Goregaon west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!