nbrank,desc

274 - Flats for Sale in Jogeshwari West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Jogeshwari West Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Residency For Sale In Goregaon West

ram mandhir Goregaon West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹21,505 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Residency  For Sale  In Goregaon West1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City 4th Avenue For Sale In Goregaon

Under Loan
2.41 Crores
₹35,080 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sunteck City 4th Avenue For Sale  In Goregaon1/18
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Chouhan Arch For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Chouhan Arch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹27,913 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Luke Tower For Sale In Jogeshwari West, Mumbai

Luke Tower   Kevni Pada Rd, Amboli, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹16,282 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Ge Links For Sale In Goregaon West

Mahindra Ge Links  Mahindra Ge Links Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹23,045 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Residency Goregaon West For Sale In Goregaon West

Lotus Residency Goregaon West  Ram Mandir Road, Behind Sunteck city.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹24,154 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Residency Goregaon West For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Lotus Residency Goregaon West  Lotus Residency 4RXW W52 Mahatma Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Jogeshwari West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/44

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sovrano For Sale In Jogeshwari

Lodha Sovrano  Near Madni Baug Marriage Hall, Prabhat Nagar, Jogeshwari, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.73 Crores
₹19,683 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sovrano For Sale In Jogeshwari

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹20,153 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Lashkaria Pearl For Sale In Lashkaria Pearl

Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Halima Apartment For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Halima Apartment  Sufi Sayed Kamal Ahmed Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹23,684 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Vaayu For Sale near Jogeshwari West

Konark Vaayu  Near DMart, Oshiwara, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.71 Crores
₹17,109 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Vaayu For Sale near Jogeshwari West

Konark Vaayu  Near DMart, Oshiwara, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹17,609 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City  ram mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹20,556 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bel Air For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹37,037 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - A R Avenue For Sale In Andheri West

Bank Auction Property - A R avenue  Near Veera Desai Road (Extension) Bus stop, Shastri Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹15,591 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue 2 For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City Avenue 2  Sunteck City Avenue 2, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Somani Gram, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹28,546 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City  Near Carnival Cinemas Moviestar ,Ram Mandir Rd ,Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹18,917 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nirlon Knowledge ParkNESCO IT ParkInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYGoregaon Station (E)

2 BHK Apartment In Roswalt Zaiden For Sale In 50, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Oshiwara, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102, India

Roswalt Zaiden  Near Ruby Hospital, ,Swami Vivekananda Rd, Amrut Nagar ,Andheri West ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,229 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Unimont 24 Karat For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Unimont 24 Karat  Near Yes bank ATM, Swami Vivekanand Road, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹16,820 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ground Holding And Sunbeam Passcode Limelight For Sale In No 718, New Link Rd, Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

Ground Holding and Sunbeam Passcode Limelight  Near Vagad Banquet Hall,Link Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹22,670 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ground Holding And Sunbeam Passcode Limelight For Sale In No 718, New Link Rd, Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹22,718 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lotus Business ParkSardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Infiniti MallCarnival Cinemas MoviestarOshiwara Police Station

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Ekam For Sale In Andheri West

Gurukrupa Ekam  Near Lotus Petrol Pump, Oshiwara, Andheri West Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹25,808 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Ekam For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹26,121 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Universe For Sale In Andheri West

Chandiwala Pearl Universe  Near G -Force Fitness Gym,Veera Desai,Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹18,554 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jogeshwari west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jogeshwari west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jogeshwari west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jogeshwari west.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jogeshwari west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jogeshwari west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jogeshwari west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jogeshwari west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!