nbrank,desc

93 - Flats for Sale in Mahakali Cave Road Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Mahakali Cave Road Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Veda - Sangam Lifespaces For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹20,593 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Veda - Sangam Lifespaces For Sale  In Andheri East1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Centrium For Sale In Andheri East

Shivam Centrium  Sahar Road, Koldongri, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.39 Crores
₹37,049 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Shivam Centrium For Sale  In Andheri East1/26
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Veda Sangam Life Spaces For Sale In Andheri East

Veda sangam life spaces  Veda residency, Gamdevi Bhendi Galli, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹22,941 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vivante For Sale In Andheri East

Mahindra Vivante  Next To TCS Banyan Branch, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹24,800 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Eternis For Sale In Andheri East

Lodha Eternis  Near Madina Masjid,Off Mahakali Caves Road,Andheri East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹21,339 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Flat In Parijat Towers For Sale In Andheri East

Saki vihar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,148 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Veda - Sangam Lifespaces  Veda - Sangam LifeSpaces
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹21,600 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ambika Apartment For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Insha Building For Sale In Sher E Punjab Colony, Andheri East

plot no.140, opp Dominic school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Atlantic Sagar Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Atlantic Sagar City CHS. A WING V.P. ROAD. ANDHERI WEST. MUMBAI 400058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹16,970 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Andheri For Sale In Andheri

Super Passcode Andheri  Andheri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,502 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Andheri For Sale In Andheri

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹18,836 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Andheri For Sale In Andheri

Passcode Andheri  Andheri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,004 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Andheri For Sale In Andheri

Super Codename Andheri  Passcode Andheri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,572 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Andheri For Sale In Andheri

Super Codename Andheri  Andheri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,293 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Super Codename Andheri  Andheri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹20,853 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Andheri For Sale In Andheri

Super Codename Andheri  Passcode Andheri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Andheri For Sale In Andheri

Passcode Andheri  Andheri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,380 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Andheri For Sale In Andheri

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹22,803 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Andheri For Sale In Andheri

Super Passcode Andheri  Andheri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,693 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Spenta Palazzio - Rental, Andheri East For Sale In Saki Naka

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Darpan Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Divya Darpan CHS  RK sing marg,off parsi panchayat road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹26,728 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kamla Gc Joy For Sale In Andheri East

Kamla Gc Joy  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹20,167 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jpv Pratap Gaurav For Sale In Andheri East

JPV Pratap Gaurav  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,924 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Jpv Pratap Gaurav For Sale In Andheri East

JPV Pratap Gaurav  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹18,945 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mahakali cave road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mahakali cave road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mahakali cave road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mahakali cave road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mahakali cave road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mahakali cave road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mahakali cave road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mahakali cave road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!