nbrank,desc

1,232 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near next to Andheri Fly over , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Mota Nagar Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Mota Nagar CHS  Mota Nagar, Near WEH metro station, andheri - kurla road, western express highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹33,492 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mota Nagar Chs For Sale  In Andheri East1/22
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Padma Nagar Chs, Chakala For Sale In Chakala

Padma Nagar Chs, Chakala  Padma Nagar, Near Chintamani Plaza, Chakala, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Padma Nagar Chs, Chakala For Sale  In Chakala1/22
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
0.8 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Prakashwadi Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Prakashwadi CHS  Prakashwadi Rd, Chakala, Gundavali, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 RK Flat In Rustomjee Sra For Sale In Andheri East

Opposite Gundavali Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Balbhimkripa For Sale In Andheri East

Kedar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwoods Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹23,423 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Greenwoods Chs Ltd For Sale In Andheri East

Greenwoods Chs Ltd  Sir M.V Road, Andheri Kurla Road, Opposite Metro Station, Chakala, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Woodwind Society For Sale In Chakala

Cardinal Gracious Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Stc Employees Chs For Sale In Andheri East

STC Cooperative Housing Society, Professor NS Phadke Rd, Margdarshan, Bima Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹55,556 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vicino For Sale In Andheri East

Mahindra Vicino  Gundavali, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹40,510 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vicino For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vicino For Sale In Andheri East

Mahindra Vicino  Andheri East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹28,148 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Chs, Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East

Shree Ganesh CHS, Andheri East  Shree Ganesh CHS, Andheri East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft

Shree Ganesh CHS, Andheri East  Opposite Regency Restaurent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹21,318 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
258 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sakar Swapna Chsl For Sale In Andheri East

Gundawali Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹33,708 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kadambari Bldg For Sale In Andheri East

kadambari bldg  Bima Nagar,near Gundavali Mumbai Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹25,500 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sa Sneh Kutir For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
1.5 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In S A Sneh Kutir For Sale In Andheri East

S A Sneh Kutir  Amrut Nagar, Chakala Church, Mahakali Caves Rd, Amrut Nagar, Gundavali, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,638 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Kailash Towers For Sale In Andheri East

Kailash Towers  NS Phadke Rd, Opp Regency Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vivante For Sale In Andheri East

Mahindra Vivante  Next To TCS Banyan Branch, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹24,800 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vivante For Sale In Andheri East

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.1 Crores
₹24,939 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,045 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vivante Andheri For Sale In Andheri

Mahindra Vivante Andheri  Village Gundavali, SUREN ROAD, Off. Western Express Highway, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹27,155 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,473 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
0.3 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Tree Shade Society For Sale In Andheri East

Tree shade Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹30,947 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vaidya West World Serenity For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
3.82 Crores
₹22,068 per sq.ft.
2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vaidya West World Serenity For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹22,077 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Western express highway metro station without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Western express highway metro station, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Western express highway metro station?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Western express highway metro station.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Western express highway metro station?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Western express highway metro station is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Western express highway metro station?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Western express highway metro station. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!