nbrank,desc

487 - Flats for Sale in Malad East Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Malad East Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Tower 28 Shiv Shakti For Sale In Malad East

Tower 28 Shiv Shakti   Haji Bapu Rd lower Govind Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.39 Crores
₹18,533 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tower 28 Shiv Shakti  For Sale  In Malad East1/26
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Devdarshan Building, Dhanjivadi For Sale In Malad East

Devdarshan building, Dhanjivadi  Dhanjiwadi near Surajwala Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Devdarshan Building, Dhanjivadi For Sale  In Malad East1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Tapovan, For Sale In Malad East

DGS Sheetal Tapovan,  Caple, Rani Sati Rd, beside of, near WE highway, Malad, Tapovan Housing Complex, Vadari pada, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Hd Mahada Colony For Sale In Malad East

New Dindoshi Shreedutt CHS Ltd. New Mhada Complex, Near NNP, Malad East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹23,958 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Hillway For Sale In Malad East

Avant Hillway  Film City Rd near Raju Singh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹19,037 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Blue Mountains For Sale In Malad East

Blue Mountain Upper Govind Nagar, Malad, Yashodham, Malad East, Near Shani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,818 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Om Asha Niketan For Sale In Malad East

Jitendra Rd,Near Infinity Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹20,119 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Tapovan For Sale In Malad East

DGS Sheetal Tapovan  Pathan Wadi, Malad East, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹23,350 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Tower 28 For Sale In Malad East

Shiv Shakti Tower 28  Shiv Shakti Builders and Developers, Haji Bapu Road, Malad, Dhobi Ghat, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹21,216 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In Mytri Gaurav Apartment For Sale In Malad East

Lower Govind Nagar near MW DESAI Municipal Hospital ANC OPD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹28,398 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Signet For Sale In Malad East

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹23,846 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Hira Kutir Chsl For Sale In Malad East

Daftary Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹22,951 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 BHK Flat In Panchavati 1 Apartment For Sale In Malad East

Panchavati 1 Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Shraddha Apartment For Sale In Malad East

Upper Govind Nagar, Near poddar school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹23,030 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Signet For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Signet  Omkar Signet Malad East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹31,696 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Tower 28 For Sale In Malad East

tower 28  Haji Bapu Road, Malad East, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹17,612 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Tapovan For Sale In Malad East

DGS Sheetal Tapovan  DGS Sheetal Tapovan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
South

4 BHK Flat In Kanakiya Level Co Op Hsg Society Ltd For Sale In Kanakia Levels Malad East

RANI SATI MARG, OPP PASSPORT OFFICE MALAD EAST
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sheetal Trimurti Chs Ltd For Sale In Malad East

Sheetal Trimurti CHS LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹26,882 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Marina 64 For Sale near Malad East

Mahindra Marina 64  Near ZUDIO, Navy Colony, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹20,287 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti For Sale In Malad East

Shiv Shakti   lower govind nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹23,553 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

4 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vista For Sale near Malad East

Mahindra Vista  Near Apex Hospitals Kandivali, Lokhandwala, Kandivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹18,192 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,578 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vista For Sale near Malad East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹17,599 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vista For Sale near Malad East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹17,962 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vallabh Darshan Chs For Sale In Malad East

Shree Vallabh Darshan CHS  , Poddar Rd, Malad, Primal Nagar,, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/33

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Malad east without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Malad east, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Malad east?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Malad east.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Malad east?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Malad east is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Malad east?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Malad east. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!