nbrank,desc

822 - Flats for Sale in Andheri West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Andheri West Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyshore For Sale In Versova

Godrej Skyshore  Near Seven Bungalows Garden,Andheri West,Versova, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.55 Crores
₹33,782 per sq.ft.
6.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,419 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Godrej Skyshore For Sale  In Versova1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyshore For Sale In Versova

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.37 Crores
₹29,438 per sq.ft.
4.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,503 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Skyshore For Sale  In Versova1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Murg Chhaya Chs For Sale In Andheri West

murg chhaya chs   Fisheries University Rd, near Amarnath Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Amrut Tara For Sale In Andheri West

Sarthak Amrut Tara  Bank of India Amrut Tara Staff CHS Ltd, Yari Road, Amit Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹32,012 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/41
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Heights For Sale In Andheri West

Skyline Heights  Near D.N Nagar Metro Stn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sweet Home For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Sweet home   Vaishali Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹24,194 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Purva Estrella For Sale In Andheri West

Puravankara Purva Estrella  Near Infiniti Mall, Lokhandwala, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.05 Crores
₹27,734 per sq.ft.
4.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,542 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Purva Estrella For Sale In Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.97 Crores
₹27,719 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Vardhman Grandeur For Sale In Andheri West

opposite public school, Amboli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹34,615 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Western Heights For Sale In Andheri West

Adani Western Heights  Adani Western Heights Near Tirumala Shopping Centre JP Rd, Sahayog Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.12 Crores
₹33,818 per sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Dn Nagar Panchavati Co-operative Housing Society Limited- Gokul Panchavati, Andheri West For Sale In Deep Tower

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹24,074 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Hdil Metropolis For Sale In Andheri West

Hdil Metropolis  JP Road, Opposite Gurudwara, Sahayog Nagar, Four Bungalows,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹19,301 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shivam Building For Sale In Andheri West

Shiv Shivam Building  400047 New Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/40

3 BHK Apartment In Neminath Luxeria For Sale In Andheri West

Neminath Luxeria   New Towers, 401, Lokhandwala Complex Road, Mhada Colony, SV Patel Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹22,759 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/49

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Tower 4 For Sale In Andheri West

Platinum Tower 4  Platinum Tower 4, Idgah Lane, Shakti Nagar, Shanti Nagar, D.N.Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/28
1.8 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Apartments For Sale In Andheri West

Bhagya Apartments  Bhardawadi Rd, Oberoi Block, Navneeth Colony, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Patliputra Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Patliputra CHS  Four Bungalows near Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Naman Habitat, For Sale In Andheri West

Shree Naman Habitat,  Azad Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Manish Nagar Chs For Sale In Andheri West

, Manish Nagar Rd, Sonal Co operative Hsg Society, Manish Nagar, Four Bungalows, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹26,455 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Pramukh Heights For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹20,591 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Blue Star Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Blue Star Apartment  Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹24,615 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South
0.8 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vkg Park Estate For Sale near Andheri West

VKG Park Estate  Near Just Kerala Restaurant, Chakala, Andheri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹19,315 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Technopolis Knowledge ParkAckruti Softech ParkCarnival CinemasSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleChakala

2 BHK Apartment In Vkg Park Estate For Sale near Andheri West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹20,261 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Brighton Tower For Sale In Andheri West

Brighton tower  2nd Cross Rd, Lokhandwala Complex near Rajpoot Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shantiniketan For Sale In Shantiniketan

Shantiniketan  Shantiniketan , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Crores
₹47,013 per sq.ft.
9.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,616 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Andheri west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Andheri west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Andheri west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Andheri west.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Andheri west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Andheri west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Andheri west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Andheri west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!