nbrank,desc

1,065 - Flats for Sale in Kharghar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Kharghar Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Balaji Co Operative Society For Sale In Panvel

JAI BALAJI co operative society   karanjade near Shree ganesh super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jai Balaji Co Operative Society  For Sale  In Panvel1/8
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Ghp Aston For Sale In Near, Shilp Chowk

GHP Aston  23XC+8PR, Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ghp Aston For Sale  In Near, Shilp Chowk1/50
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store
1.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Paradise Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 12, Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,808 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar
1.3 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Krupa For Sale In Kharghar

Arihant Krupa  plot 40 central park, Ranjanpada, Sector 27, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹14,630 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Purti For Sale In Kharghar

Swapna purti  Valley Shilp Rd, near VALLEY SHILP sector 36
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹11,091 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KhargharHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Carina For Sale In Kharghar

Galaxy Carina  D-Mart Road,Khargar,Mumbai,Maharashtra-410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Vaishanvi Dham For Sale In Kharghar

plot no 77/78, sector 3, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar
1.1 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Pearl Planet Chs Ltd For Sale In Kharghar

Near Sai Jewels, Pearl Planet CHS Ltd, Sector 35-I, Kutak Bandhan, Kharghar, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹9,446 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Greenwoods, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Harmony For Sale In Kharghar

Bhoomi Harmony  Bhoomi Harmony, Sector 35-I, Kutak Bandhan, Kharghar, Panvel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,172 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliOneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In Sai Miracle For Sale In Kharghar

Ganesh mandir rd, near Pizza hut
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,810 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Bageshree Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Bageshree CHS  Sec 40, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹11,059 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Shagun For Sale In Kharghar

Shree Shagun  sector 10 , opp. hexbloc building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹12,188 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gauri Priya Chsl For Sale In Kharghar

gauri priya chsl   Sector-19 near ramshek takur school and metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹11,662 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,701 sqft
Builtup
1/53
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In 7 Oaks For Sale In Kharghar

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Deu Bonanza Paradise For Sale In Kharghar

opposite Taloja Jail
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,891 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Sagar For Sale In Kharghar

Bhoomi Sagar  Bhoomi Sagar, Plot No 4, Sector 34A, Sector 34-B, Sector 34, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,320 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kranti Mayank Residency For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,788 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Thane West

Hubtown Greenwoods   Pokharan Rd Number 1, next to Apana Bhandar, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Naka,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹11,288 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Pearls For Sale In Sec 35 D

Paradise Sai Pearls  Sector 35D, Sector 36, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹10,536 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Narmada Kunj Chs For Sale In Sector 13, Kharghar

Narmada Kunj Chs  Shilp Chowk Rd, Block G, Sector 13, near Gayatri Thread House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹11,373 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Twins Marvel For Sale In Kharghar

plot no A22, Sector 12, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliApollo HospitalsSector 11 KhargharNerul Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Mauli Building D-16 For Sale In Kharghar

mauli building HDFC lane near VAMC hospital sector 12 khargar mumbai 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹28,056 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dev Srushtee Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Dev Srushtee CHS  Sector 34, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sambhav Deep Planet For Sale In Kharghar

Sambhav Deep Planet  Plot No-6A, Sector 34-B, Sector 34, Kharghar, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kharghar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kharghar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kharghar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kharghar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kharghar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kharghar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kharghar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kharghar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!