nbrank,desc

66 - Flats for Sale in Navde Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Navde Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Today Global Cloud City For Sale near Navde

Today Global Cloud City  Next To Gazebo Dhaba,Rohinjan (Upper Kharghar),Kharghar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Today Global Cloud City For Sale near Navde1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantAdhiraj Samyama Tower 1B

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Homes For Sale In Navade

Yash Homes  Near Navde, Taloja, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yash Homes For Sale  In Navade1/2
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Namdev Seth Residency For Sale In Taloja

Namdev Seth Residency  Namdev Seth Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹9,314 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Apartment, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Sai Shraddha Apartment, kharghar  sector 35f ,near Kidz Planet Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

2 BHK Apartment In Keshav Nagar Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Keshav Nagar Apartment  Chinchpada Gaon, Near Grampanchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,571 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Solanki Residency For Sale In Taloja

Solanki Residency  Opp. Navade Road Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,426 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Neelkamal Mangal Murti For Sale In Taloja

Navade, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Solanki Residency For Sale In Navde

Solanki Residency  Navde, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Solanki Arcade For Sale In Panvel

Solanki Arcade  Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,325 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkamal Aradhana For Sale In Taloja

Neelkamal Aradhana  2, Navde, Panvel, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Solanki Residency For Sale In Navde

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Namdevsheth Reside For Sale In Taloja

Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹6,935 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Regency For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Navde Residency For Sale In Taloja

Navde, near Gavdevi Mandir Navde
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dev Aashirwad, Navade For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,608 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

1 RK Flat In Shivshankar Heritage For Sale In Navde

near navde road railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Apartment Navade For Sale In 2, Navade, Taloja

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,872 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Solanki Residency For Sale In Navde

Solanki Residency  Solanki Residency, Navde, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Dutta Residency For Sale In Navde

shree sai dutta residency  Shree Sai Dutta Residency Plot-10, Navde, Phase-2, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Aarohi Complex For Sale In Taloja

Aarohi Complex  phase 2, Navade, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,223 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Krupa For Sale In Taloja

Dev krupa   Navde near Dev Ashirwad CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Dwarka For Sale In Taloja

Shree Dwarka  Navde,Near Ramdas Swami Sadan Taloja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 RK Flat In Sai Ishwar Housing Society For Sale In Panvel

saiiswar plot no 115 navade phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Solanki Arcade For Sale In 64, Navde, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India

Solanki Arcade  Phase 2, Navde near Ravi medical And General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Dharti Dhara Chs For Sale In Navde

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Navde without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Navde, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Navde?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Navde.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Navde?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Navde is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Navde?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Navde. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!