nbrank,desc

1,531 - Flats for Sale in Taloja Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Taloja Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Skyking Corner For Sale In Taloja

Near Taloja Panchanand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,492 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Skyking Corner For Sale  In Taloja1/12
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharNew Mumbai English School

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpavriksha For Sale In Valap

kalpavriksha  kanpoli near taloja , behind deepak fertilization
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kalpavriksha For Sale  In Valap1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalNeelsidhi AmaranteFIRE BOWL CHINESENew Mumbai English School

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Amodini For Sale In Taloja

Arihant Amodini   Plot no. 4, Sector 24, Taloja Panchanand, Taloja Phase 2, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteFIRE BOWL CHINESENew Mumbai English School

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Regents Park For Sale In Kharghar

Satyam Regents Park  Near Gazebo Dhaba & Family RestaurantUpper- Kharghar Rohinjan,Kharghar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.35 Lacs
₹9,276 per sq.ft.
51,783/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantAdhiraj Samyama Tower 1B

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Satyam Queens Necklace For Sale In Kharghar

Metro Satyam Queens Necklace  Near Shree Chhatrapati Shivaji High School Rohinjan, Upper Kharghar, Rohinjan, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.37 Lacs
₹10,028 per sq.ft.
55,807/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantAdhiraj Samyama Tower 1B

1 BHK Apartment In Metro Satyam Queens Necklace For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.79 Lacs
₹10,264 per sq.ft.
37,707/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantAdhiraj Samyama Tower 1B

1 BHK Flat In Sai Krishna Building Sector 16 For Sale In 26, Sector 16, Taloja Panchanand, Sector 21, Taloja, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India

Near Pendhar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.5 Lacs
₹9,976 per sq.ft.
23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anshula For Sale In Taloja Phase 2

Not under loan
53.76 Lacs
₹6,355 per sq.ft.
30,812/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalGreenwood EstateShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anshula For Sale In Arihant Anshula

Arihant Anshula   Taloja Phase - II
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pinewood Towers For Sale In Taloja

Pinewood Towers  Petali, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharAakash Institute, Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Green Corner For Sale In Taloja

Green Corner  Sector 26 ,Phase 2 LITTLE ANGELS SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
404 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Tirthraj Residency For Sale In Taloja Phase 1

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

1 BHK Apartment In Asawari Apartment For Sale In Panvel

asawari apartment  Sector 23,near Pendhar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Asavari Society Cidco For Sale In Taloja

Asavari Society CIDCO  Taloja Panchanand, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,723 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Marble Arch For Sale In Taloja

Marble Arch   Marble Arch, plot no 104, Sector - 14, Taloja Phase 1 Rd, Petali, Taloja Panchanand, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,244 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anaika For Sale In Taloja

Arihant Anaika  Arihant Anaika 4 P wing flat no 506 Koyana Velhe, Ghotkamp Koyana Vele, Taloja Panvel, Maharashtra 410208 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
453 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Lk Exotica For Sale In Taloja

Plot no 16, Sector 19, Taloja Panchanand, Taloja Phase 2, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Quality Planet For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,102 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Baline Residency For Sale In Taloja Panchanand

Baline Residency  Petali, Taloja Panchanand, Taloja Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Krushna Kunj For Sale In Taloja

Krushna Kunj  Taloja, Raigad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,433 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Sector 35 KhargharMax hospitalGreenwood EstateShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

1 BHK Apartment In Kedar Society For Sale In Taloja

Kedar Society  338W+VHP, Taloja Panchanand, Sector 21, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹9,561 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
387 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Chardham Chs For Sale In Taloja

Chardham CHS   Taloja Panchanand, Phase 2, Near Arihant Amodini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,374 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Lively Kalpavruksha Oneness For Sale In Taloja

Lively Kalpavruksha Oneness  Near Pendhar Metro Station,Pendhar,Taloja, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.44 Lacs
₹7,322 per sq.ft.
43,811/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Lively Kalpavruksha Oneness For Sale In Taloja

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpavruksha Aura For Sale In Taloja Phase Ii

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,215 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Taloja without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Taloja, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Taloja?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Taloja.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Taloja?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Taloja is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Taloja?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Taloja. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!