nbrank,desc

57 - Flats for Sale in Harigram Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Harigram Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Orchid Redisency Harigram Panvel For Sale In Harigram, Panvel

Space India Orchid Residency, Beside Ram Vithal Mandir near central bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,116 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Orchid Redisency  Harigram Panvel For Sale  In  Harigram, Panvel1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankSukapurFitness Point GymMiraj Cinemas PanvelVichumbe Bridge

2 BHK Apartment In Vastu Harmony For Sale In Harigram

Vastu Harmony  25C3+WMV Harigram, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,025 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vastu Harmony For Sale  In Harigram1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Symphony For Sale In Mumbai

Fortune Symphony  near central bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,566 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vastu Harmony For Sale In Harigram

Shree Vastu Harmony  Opposite central bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,945 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Ichhapurti Nakshatra Residency For Sale In Harigram

Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Mannat For Sale In Kharghar

Sai Mannat  Sai Mannat, Sector 34-B, Sector 34, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Belleza, Harigram For Sale In Harigram

Fortune Belleza, Harigram  Kewale, near Fortune Belleza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Orchid Residency For Sale In Harigram

Orchid Residency  Ramkrishna academy Harigram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,691 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankSukapurFitness Point GymMiraj Cinemas PanvelNeelkanth Vishwa

1 RK Flat In Harigram, Kevale For Sale In Harigram

Panvel - Morba Road Near Shantikunj Seva Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymMiraj Cinemas PanvelVichumbe Bridge

1 BHK Apartment In Orchid Residency For Sale In Harigram

orchid residency  New Panvel - Morba Road Off, Panvel Near Ram Vithal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Ichhapurti For Sale In Harigram

Ichhapurti  Panve Harigram entrence gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹2,881 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Orchid Residency For Sale In Harigram

Orchid residency  Matheran Rd, near ShriRam Vithal Mandir(Harigram,New Panvel, Gokarn Math)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹56,693 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Abhinandan Cloris For Sale In Kewale

kewale NEAR BY SHANTI KUNJ ASHRAM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹10,422 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Orchid Residency Chs For Sale In New Panvel

Orchid residency CHS  Orchid residency CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Beleza Harigram For Sale In Kewale

Fortune Beleza Harigram  Harigram, Kewale, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Saomya Fortune Belleza For Sale In Kewali

near central bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Space India Orchid Residency For Sale In Harigram,

Space India Orchid Residency  Harigram , near Central Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Saomya Fortune Belleza For Sale In Kewale

FORTUNE BELLEZA, P -202, Kewale, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Belleza For Sale In Harigram

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Mannat For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Sai Mannat  Near Sai Krupa Dhaba, Harigram, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.09 Lacs
₹5,838 per sq.ft.
20,110/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mannat For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.06 Lacs
₹6,337 per sq.ft.
28,693/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Belleza For Sale In Harigram

Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹7,276 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Fortune Belleza For Sale In Panvel

Fortune Belleza Harigram, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,397 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Ichhapurti Nakshatra Residency For Sale In Harigram

Ichhapurti Nakshatra Residency  Ichhapurti Nakshatra Residency, Ichhapurti Residency Complex, Harigram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,954 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Orchid Residency For Sale In Harigram Bus Stop

Harigram Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Harigram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Harigram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Harigram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Harigram.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Harigram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Harigram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Harigram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Harigram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!