nbrank,desc

98 - Flats for Sale in Koproli Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Koproli Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Saanj For Sale In Koproli

Sai Saanj   near koproli bus stop matheran road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Saanj  For Sale  In Koproli1/4
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 RK Flat In Omkar Apartment For Sale In Khopoli

laxminagar near khopoli police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Omkar Apartment For Sale  In Khopoli1/4
Parking
Nearby: Panvel Railway Station (W)Mukta Cinemas A2Indiabulls Greens PanvelBinger Big BitesK-Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Space India Royal Meadows Residency For Sale In Koproli

Space India Royal Meadows Residency  Space India Royal Meadows Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymMiraj Cinemas PanvelVichumbe Bridge

2 BHK Apartment In Royale Royal Palms For Sale In Panvel

Royale Royal Palms  Panvel Matheran Rd,near Ahilya Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Konnark River City For Sale In Koproli

Konnark River City   0, ARIHANT ARHAM, Koprol
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't know

2 BHK Apartment In Konnark River City Chs For Sale In Koproli

Konnark River City CHS  Near Salman Khan farm house Near Arihant Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Gagangiri Vihar For Sale In Koproli, Maharashtra 410206, India

Happy Gagangiri Vihar  Siddhartha Nagar, Khopoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410203
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Meadows Society, Matheran Road, At. Koproli, P. O. Nere, Tal. Panvel, Dist. Raigad. For Sale In New Panvel

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Space India Krishna Valley P For Sale In Kopalli

Space India Krishna Valley P  Koproli, Maharashtra 410206, India Lat, Lon: 19.012481, 73.16003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20.5 Lacs
₹3,942 per sq.ft.
11,749/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Space India Royal Meadows Residency For Sale In Royal Meadows Block-b1, Arihant Arham, Arihant Arham, Koproli, Maharashtra 410206, India

Royal Midoz,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Space India Royal Meadows Residency, New Panvel For Sale In New Panvel

Space India Royal Meadows Residency, New Panvel  Payal Complex, Railway Station, opp. Panvel, Sector 17, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Konnark River City For Sale In Koproli

Konnark River City   Konnark River City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Space India Royal Meadows Residency For Sale In Koproli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Harmony For Sale In Koproli

Fortune Harmony  Fortune Harmony CHS LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymMapleXVichumbe Bridge

2 BHK Apartment In Konnark River City For Sale In Koproli

Konnark River City  2564+PVQ, Koproli, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Meadows For Sale In Koproli

Royal Meadows  Royal Meadows, Arihant Arham, near Royal Realty - Best Real estate agent in Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mari Aai Complex For Sale In Koproli

Mari Aai Complex  Panvel near Shree snacks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Meadows For Sale In Koproli

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,937 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Konnark River City , Koproli, Mumbai For Sale In Koproli, Mumbai

Konnark River City , Koproli, Mumbai  Koproli, Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Arham, Koproli For Sale In Koproli

Arihant Arham, Koproli  Panvel Matheran Rd, Arihant Arham, chs, Koproli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹10,057 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Ashiana Panvel Pride, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shiv Hindustan Homes For Sale In Nere

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankSukapurFitness Point GymMiraj Cinemas PanvelVichumbe Bridge

2 BHK Apartment In Fartune Garden For Sale In Panvel

fartune garden  Fortune Garden CHS, Koproli, Post Nere, Panvel-Matheran Road, New Panvel, Panvel, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,736 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Ahilya Residency For Sale In Koproli

Ahilya Residency  Ahilya Residency Block-A3 Koproli, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,508 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Arham For Sale In Koproli

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Koproli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Koproli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Koproli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Koproli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Koproli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Koproli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Koproli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Koproli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!