nbrank,desc

49 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Navde , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Navde , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Homes For Sale In Navade

Yash Homes  Near Navde, Taloja, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yash Homes For Sale  In Navade1/2
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Namdev Seth Residency For Sale In Taloja

Namdev Seth Residency  Namdev Seth Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹9,314 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Namdev Seth Residency For Sale  In Taloja1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Apartment, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Sai Shraddha Apartment, kharghar  sector 35f ,near Kidz Planet Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

1 BHK Apartment In Solanki Residency For Sale In Taloja

Solanki Residency  Opp. Navade Road Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,426 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Neelkamal Mangal Murti For Sale In Taloja

Navade, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Solanki Residency For Sale In Navde

Solanki Residency  Navde, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Solanki Arcade For Sale In Panvel

Solanki Arcade  Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,325 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkamal Aradhana For Sale In Taloja

Neelkamal Aradhana  2, Navde, Panvel, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Namdevsheth Reside For Sale In Taloja

Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹6,935 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Regency For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Navde Residency For Sale In Taloja

Navde, near Gavdevi Mandir Navde
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dev Aashirwad, Navade For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,608 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Apartment Navade For Sale In 2, Navade, Taloja

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,872 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Solanki Residency For Sale In Navde

Solanki Residency  Solanki Residency, Navde, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Dutta Residency For Sale In Navde

shree sai dutta residency  Shree Sai Dutta Residency Plot-10, Navde, Phase-2, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Aarohi Complex For Sale In Taloja

Aarohi Complex  phase 2, Navade, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,223 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Dwarka For Sale In Taloja

Shree Dwarka  Navde,Near Ramdas Swami Sadan Taloja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Solanki Arcade For Sale In 64, Navde, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India

Solanki Arcade  Phase 2, Navde near Ravi medical And General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Dev Ashirwad Chs For Sale In Taloja

Dev Ashirwad CHS, Navde, Taloja, Taloje Majkur, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Pavsha Residency For Sale In Navde

Shree Pavsha Residency  Navde, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Saubhagya Vastu For Sale In Taloja

Navada Colony, 24, Navada Colony, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹8,222 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Residency , Plot No.26 , Taloja Nawade For Sale In 26, Navde, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India

Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Shree Radha Vihar Chs ,plot No 9, Sectore Navde Phase 2 , Navde Navi Mumbai Panvel For Sale In Navade

Not under loan
32.5 Lacs
₹4,779 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Navde

Standalone Building, navde rd,near Sukh Karta Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,442 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Devdrusthi Chs For Sale In Taloja

Navade,Near G P PARSIK BANK Nawade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Navde without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Navde, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Navde?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Navde.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Navde?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Navde is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Navde?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Navde. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!