nbrank,desc

617 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulwe , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Ulwe , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Narmada Villa For Sale In Ulwe

plot no 332
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Narmada Villa For Sale  In Ulwe1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Corner For Sale In Sector 17, Ulwe

Labdhi Corner  Labdhi Corner, PLOT NO250B, 250B, Sector 17, Ulwe,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,731 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Labdhi Corner For Sale  In Sector 17, Ulwe1/24
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Residency For Sale In Ulwe

Prathamesh Residency  Sector 3, behind mango buildingUlwe Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,514 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
473 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Residency For Sale In Ulwe Navi Mumbai

Sadguru residency   Sector 2 near Bank of India - Ulwe Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Bankers Nest For Sale In Ulwe

Bankers Nest  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mango 44 Apartments For Sale In Ulwe

Mango 44 apartments  Mango 44 apartments , sector 3 opposite to wellness medical
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Vignaharta Residency Ulwe For Sale In Sector 23, Ulwe

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Sankalp For Sale In Pushpak Nagar

Atharva Sankalp  Atharva Sankalp Pushpak Nagar, Dapoli, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,860 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel S.T.Bus DepotSparsh Hospital.MapleXOM Neelkanth

1 BHK Flat In Balkrishna Co Operative Housing Society Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Tulsi, Sector 24 Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
34.5 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Apartment In Nandanvan Apartment For Sale In Ulwe

Nandanvan Apartment  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Hawre Elonor For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Hawre Elonor   Roadpali, Kalomboli, near Navi Mumbai International Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹9,971 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Blue Key Escalate For Sale In Ulwe

Ramshet Sports Complex Sector 17 Ulwe Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Elegant Olympia For Sale In Wahal

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,386 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Flat In Guru Atman For Sale In Ulwe

Guru Atman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Aramus Galassia For Sale In Sector 21

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Krupa Chs For Sale In Ulwe

sadguru krupa chs  Ulwe, Wahal, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Platinum Emporius For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Adinath Heritage, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Adinath Heritage, Ulwe  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Dhara Chs For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Qualitas Extencia, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Qualitas Extencia, Ulwe  Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,655 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mega Elite Chs For Sale In Ulwe

Sector-17, Near Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,386 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweShagun Paradise

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Villa For Sale In Ulwe

Krishna Villa  Plot 153, Sector 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,496 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Kingston For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,782 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Platinum Sai Sangam For Sale In Sector 5

Platinum Sai Sangam  Sector 5, near NUGA BEST ULWE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,906 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ulwe without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ulwe, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ulwe?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ulwe.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ulwe?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ulwe is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ulwe?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ulwe. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!