nbrank,desc

1,761 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Metro Majestic For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Metro Majestic  Vartak Nagar. Near Dmart Ready shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹13,387 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Metro Majestic For Sale  In Vartak Nagar1/18
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnati Woods, For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raunak Unnati Woods, For Sale  In Thane West1/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Obelia The Walk, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Obelia The Walk, Thane West  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹26,253 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Vasant Leela Chs For Sale In Thane West

Vasant Leela CHS  Sheetal Building, Anu Nagar, Vijay Nagari,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,544 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Natraj Sadan For Sale In Natraj Sadan Chs

Natraj Sadan  near shanti nagar school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara New Tower, Kolshet Road For Sale In Kolshet Road

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹14,182 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Aura Cosmos Springs For Sale In Thane West

Aura Cosmos Springs  202/HiraManik Bldg, Cosmos Springs, Ghodbunder Rd, Owale, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Edge For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹20,536 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Omega Apartment For Sale In Thane

omega Apartment  17, Sree Nagar Rd, Sector-7, Shree Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400604
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹15,769 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Kolshet

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,777 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Park For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Vijay Park  Near Suraj water park, Kasarvadavali Rd, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹10,364 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu Richmond For Sale In Thane West

Rutu Richmond  Near Dmart, Kasarvadavli,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Km Horizon Flora For Sale In Thane West

Km Horizon Flora  Firefly Lawn, Opposite Horizon Flora, Service Road, Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,704 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

1 BHK Flat In O Lima Building , Puranik City, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbunder Rd, Kasarvadavali, Near Benchmark Playschool,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹10,940 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Rumah Bali For Sale In Thane West

Puraniks Rumah Bali  Ghodbunder Rd Gaimukh Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Chirag Cascade Avenue Bellagio For Sale In Thane

Chirag Cascade Avenue Bellagio  opposite Heart shape lake, Koliwada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹13,917 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,014 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Platinam Lawns Kasarvadavali For Sale In Thane West

Platinam Lawns Kasarvadavali  Rosa Gardenia, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,382 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Park For Sale In Kasarvadavali, Thane West

Vijay Park  Kasarvadavali Rd, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.5 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
29,516/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ashwamedh Atlantis For Sale In Thane West

Ashwamedh Atlantis  5XX7+674, Atlantis, Besides Nitin - Cadbury Junction, Service Rd, Namdeo Vadi, Panch Pakhdi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,535 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Puraniks Rumah Bali  Puraniks Rumah Bali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹18,085 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Highland Park For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹14,876 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Samrin Sudama Regency For Sale In Thane

Samrin Sudama Regency   Samrin Sudama Regency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Eternia Starlight For Sale In Navjeevan Hospital, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India

Kalpataru Eternia Starlight  Near DMart Kolshet, Kolshet Road, Dhokali, Thane West,Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹13,706 per sq.ft.
57,817/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Flat In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Vartak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Thane west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thane west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Thane west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thane west.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Thane west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thane west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Thane west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thane west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!