nbrank,desc

546 - Flats & Houses for sale in Thane West , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Thane West below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal One For Sale In Manpada

Runwal One  Next to RMall,Ghodbunder Rd,Manpada,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹12,525 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Runwal One For Sale  In Manpada1/20
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Azziano For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,061 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rustomjee Azziano For Sale  In Thane West1/17
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale In Thane West

raymond ten x habitat  Phase 1, Pokharan Road No. 1, J K Gram, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Rosa Bella For Sale In Ghodbunder Road, Thane

Rosa Bella  Opp. Surat Water Park,wangbil Naka, GB road, Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Sheth Avalon For Sale In Thane West

Eastern Express Hwy near Viviana Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Vaikunth, Vama For Sale In Thane West

Piramal Vaikunth, VAMA  Gate No 1, Balkum Road, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Vihar For Sale In Thane West

Dosti Vihar  1F 1003 VRISHTI DOSTI VIHAR VARTAK NAGAR THANE W400606, Madrecha Rd, near Vedant Complex, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹14,762 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Gagangiri Park For Sale In Thane West, Mumbai

Gagangiri Park  Kusumagraj Marg, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹21,512 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

Godrej Emerald  Godrej Emerald
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

2 BHK Apartment In Shridatta Dattavihar For Sale In Thane West

Shridatta Dattavihar  b cabin area naupada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹27,070 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Estate Winona For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Estate Winona
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,408 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rosa Bella For Sale In Thane West

Rosa Bella  Rosa Bella, Opposite Suraj Water Park, Kavesar, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹14,762 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Mahakali Kalika Towers For Sale In Thane West

Mahakali Kalika Towers  Near Hotel Fishland , R. V. Raul Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,170 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwamedh Atlantis For Sale In Thane West

Ashwamedh Atlantis  5XX7+674, Atlantis, Besides Nitin - Cadbury Junction, Service Rd, Namdeo Vadi, Panch Pakhdi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Purnashanti Heights For Sale In Thane West

Purnashanti Heights  Raghoba Shankar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Tower For Sale In Thane West

Cosmos Tower  Gokul Nagar, lbs marg near Golden Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹15,226 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Spring For Sale In Thane West

Mahavir Spring  pokhran road 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹21,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Spring For Sale In Thane West

Mahavir Spring  pokhran rd no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,669 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Anshul Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Anshul Apartment  bhaskar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹23,227 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Girikunj Housing Society For Sale In Bhayandarpada

Girikunj Housing Society  Ghodbunder Rd, Owale, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹14,630 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Axis For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Axis  Ashar Axis, Junction, next to BP Petrol Pump, Subhash Nagar, Majiwada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹23,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Veer Galaxy, Ram Maruti Road, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹22,297 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Desire Dosti Pearl For Sale In Ghodbunder Road, Thane

Dosti Desire Dosti Pearl  behind hiranandani one park.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹18,737 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
South-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In New Nandanvan Chs, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

New Nandanvan CHS, Thane West  opp swastik enclave azad nagar bramhand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹12,366 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Nitraj For Sale In Hiranandani Meadows, Manpada

nitraj  Opp Lokpuram complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thane west without brokerage?

Yes! In Thane west, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thane west?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thane west area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thane west?

Properties available in Thane west could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.