nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Aatkoneshwar Nagar No 1 , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Aatkoneshwar Nagar No 1 below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Anand Vihar For Sale In Kalwa
Anand Vihar  Anand Vihar Complex, Mafatlal Colony, Kalwa, Thane, Maharashtra , India
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹18,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jay Maruti Homes For Sale In Kalwa
Jay Maruti Homes Jay Maruti Homes, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹20,446 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shree Maruti Heights For Sale In Kalwa
Shree Maruti Heights Kalwa, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.84 Crores
₹12,672 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Chavandai Residency Phase 2 For Sale In Kalwa
Chavandai Residency phase 2Â Paraik Cafe Kalwa,
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,708 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krupa Keshav Heights For Sale In Kalwa
Shree Krupa Keshav Heights Keshav heights C, Parsik Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Upper Crust For Sale In Kalwa
Upper crust  Old, Mumbai - Pune Rd, Kharegaon,near State Bank of India
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Upper Crust Society For Sale In Kalwa
Old Mumbai Pune Road, Kharegaon
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,847 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Natu 9 Riviera Hills For Sale In Thane West
Natu 9 Riviera Hills Thane West
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,407 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Natu 9 Riviera Hills For Sale In Kalwa
Natu 9 Riviera Hills Natu 9 Riviera Hills
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹14,348 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krupa Nandanvan Homes For Sale In Kalwa
Shree Krupa Nandanvan Homes Kalwa, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹14,186 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sanghvi Valley A1 A2 For Sale In Parsik Nagar, Kalwa
Mumbai Agra road
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,439 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mandar Mayurs Nature Glory , Kalwa For Sale In Amrut Angan
Mandar Mayurs Nature Glory , Kalwa Retibunder circle
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Om Sheetal Chhaya, Thane West For Sale In Thane West
Khopat Road, Opposite Fishland Hotel
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,643 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,466 sqft
Builtup
1/43
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Birla Taranya For Sale In Thane
Birla Taranya Near JVM'S New English School & Jr. College, Kalwa, Thane, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹13,328 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Aatkoneshwar nagar no 1&2 without brokerage?
Yes! In Aatkoneshwar nagar no 1&2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Aatkoneshwar nagar no 1&2?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Aatkoneshwar nagar no 1&2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Aatkoneshwar nagar no 1&2?
Properties available in Aatkoneshwar nagar no 1&2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Aatkoneshwar nagar no 1&2?
To determine property prices in Aatkoneshwar nagar no 1&2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.