nbrank,desc

163 - Flats for Sale in Thane East Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Thane East Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Saptashree Galaxy Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

Kalyan Shilphata Rd, opp. Gardian school, Padle Gaon Saptashree Galaxy, Kalyan - Shilphata Road, Dombivli, Gharda Colony, Shilphata, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saptashree Galaxy Chs For Sale  In Dombivali East1/16
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Marigold Chs For Sale In Thane East

Kopri Thane near Rajendra Pal Mangala Hindi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹24,390 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Marigold Chs For Sale  In  Thane East1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Nivas Chs For Sale In Thane East

Shanti Nivas Chs  ENR Station Road, Shree Anand Bharti Maharaj Marg Parasnis Rd, Chandeni Koliwada, Thane East Thane, Maharashtra 400603, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Millenium Park For Sale In Thane

Millenium Park  Near SBI BANK Hari Om Nagar, Damoji Patil Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 RK Apartment In Dipti Chs For Sale In Thane East

Dipti CHS  Daulat Nagar Road, Kopri, Thane East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Harmony Chsl For Sale In Mulund East

Harmony CHS Hari Om Nagar, Daulat Nagar, Mulund East, Mulund, Mumbai, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Kirti Apartment For Sale In Thane East

Anand Kirti Apartment  Matoshree Jijamata Marg, Rajlaxman Society, Daulat Nagar, Thane East, Thane, Maharashtra 400603, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Jai Jhulelal Chs For Sale In Thane East

Shubham Jai Jhulelal CHS  Thane East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,641 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Pancharatna Society For Sale In Mulund East

pancharatna society  Hari Om Nagar, Damoji Patil Wadi, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Mulund East

Nakshatra Cooperative Housing Society  Hari Om Nagar near Jeevan Jyoti English High School and Jr.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Uttam Chsl For Sale In Thane East

Natu Paranjpe Colony, NR SIDDHI VINAYAK MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Hemsunita Society For Sale In Thane East

near Bank Of India , Datta Mandir Marg, near Sunita Society, Kopri Colony, Rajlaxman Society, Kopri,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Shrushti Chs Ltd For Sale In Thane East,

Shree Shrushti CHS Ltd  Daulat Nagar, near People's Education Society English Medium High School. Ace Sports Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Ramleela Chs For Sale In Thane East

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹26,834 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Daulat Nagar Society For Sale In Thane East

Kopri Near Kopri Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jai Jhulelal Society For Sale In Kopri Colony

Near Municipal Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹15,512 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarkanath Hights A Wing For Sale In Shop No.3, Dasrath Park Mumradevi Colony, Mumbra Devi Colony Rd, Sadguru Nagar, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, India

Dwarkanath Hights A wing   Mumbra Devi Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹2,411 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Ramdarshan Chs Thane East For Sale In Xtreme Gaming Lounge

Ganesh bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹14,762 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Gurudev Nagar Chs For Sale In Thane

Gurudev nagar CHS  Kopri, near Rajendra Pal Mangala Hindi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Jhulelal Chs For Sale In Thane East

Jai Jhulelal CHS  1 Guru Nanak Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Anand Chs For Sale In Thane East

Sai Anand CHS  narayan koli chowk, Natu Paranjpe Colony, near Ganesh Mandir near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Suprabhat Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Suprabhat Apartment  Shivaji Road, near Shivaji Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Thane East

standalone building, Anand Bharti Rd, chendani kodiwada near The United Sports Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.9 Lacs
₹13,114 per sq.ft.
26,307/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/32

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Thane East

Vaishnavi Apartment  Daulat Nagar Thane East nr Thane east station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ratnashree Tower-1, For Sale In Mulund

off. eastern express highway near kopri village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Thane east without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thane east, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Thane east?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thane east.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Thane east?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thane east is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Thane east?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thane east. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!