nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Thane East , Mumbai | Villas in Thane East , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Villa In Naigara Cooperative Housing Soceity For Sale In Thane West
Ganpat Jairam Kharkar Ali Marg, opposite Vardhman Printers, Kharkar Alley, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Villa In Joshi Amar Vaishali Chs For Sale In Thane West
AMAR VAISHALI CHS, Veer Savarkar Marg, near Shree Gajanan Maharaj Mandir, Naupada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup

South-East
Parking
1 RK Villa In Bank Auction Property - Dinar Apartment Building For Sale In Thane Wes
5XWF+4JF, Dinar Co Op hsg society, Daji Ramchandra Rd, Charai, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Sai Aasha Daya For Sale In Mulund East
Sai Aasha Daya Eastern Express Hwy, Neelam Nagar, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Parijat Apaprtment For Sale In Kalwa
rashmi naik 70000002025-12-311 BHK Villa In Parijat Apaprtment For Sale In KalwaKalwa1 BHK Villa In Parijat Apaprtment For Sale In KalwaKalwamumbai1 BHK Villa In Parijat Apaprtment For Sale In KalwaKalwamumbaiNot under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
1 RK Villa In Lakshman Coorative Society For Sale In Kalwa
Kalwa Station Rd Bypass near Hotel Sayba Family restaurant and bar
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Auralis Apartment For Sale In Thane West
Louis Wadi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400604
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹23,330 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Rashtra Sarthi Mulund Chs Ltd For Sale In Mulund East
Rashtra Sarthi Mulund Chs Ltd 5X87+QRV, Veer Savarkar Rd, Arunoday Nagar, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹23,301 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Eastern Majesty For Sale In Mulund East
41, Veer Savarkar Rd, Navghar, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Flower Valley For Sale In Thane West
Flower Valley Flower Valley
Under Loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹22,216 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,913 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Gagangiri Park For Sale In Thane West, Mumbai
Gagangiri Park Kusumagraj Marg, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹21,512 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Rustomjee Azziano For Sale In Thane West
Eastern Express Hwy, Majiwada Junction, Rustomjee Urbania
Not under loan₹
₹18 Crores
₹1,19,601 per sq.ft.
₹10.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Anandanam Society For Sale In Thane
Shree Nagar near Shree Mangal Karyalay- Ac Banquet hall in Thane,
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale In Thane West
Raymond Ten X Habitat Pokharan road no 1
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale In Thane West
Raymond Ten X Habitat Raymond Ten X Habitat Near Raymond Ground,Pokhran road,Thane West,Mumbai
Under Loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹17,015 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
South
Parking
1 RK Villa In Lokmanya Nagar,thane West For Sale In Thane West
Lokmanya Nagar, near HARI OM COLLECTION
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Elixir Kerala Village For Sale In Thane
Elixir Kerala Village Sathgaon
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,291 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Elixir Kerala Village For Sale In Thane - Station Road
Elixir Kerala Village Sathgaon, Thane, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,763 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,603 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Krishna House For Sale In Thane West
Lokmanya Nagar near MSEB Office
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Madhusudan Retreat For Sale In Murbad, Thane
Madhusudan Retreat Murbad, Thane, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹54.22 Lacs
₹2,531 per sq.ft.
₹31,075/Month
Estimated EMI
2,142 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Vasant Vihar Complex, Thane West For Sale In Thane West
Vasant Vihar Complex, Thane West
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Siddeshwar Gardens For Sale In Thane West
Kolshet Rd , Dokali Pada near MARIGOLD
Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Soham Gardens For Sale In Manpada
Soham Gardens Soham Gardens, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹19,982 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,253 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Lodha Sterling For Sale In Thane West
Lodha Sterling Lodha Sterling
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹24,390 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Lodha Crown Jewel For Sale In Thane West
Lodha Crown Jewel Lodha Crown Jewel, Kolshet Rd, near Air Force Station, Sandoz Baug, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Thane east?
Buying a villa in Thane east is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Thane east’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Thane east?
The starting price of villas in Thane east can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Thane east, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Thane east?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Thane east get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.