nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Mumbra , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Mumbra below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Divine For Sale In Kharghar

Shreeji Divine  Near Harmony School, Sector 36, Kharghar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹12,157 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shreeji Divine For Sale  In Kharghar1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantAdhiraj Samyama Tower 1B

2 BHK Apartment In Valley Shilp Co-operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Valley Shilp Co-operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale  In  Kharghar
Parking
Nearby: KhargharHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

4 BHK Apartment In Cidco Valley Shilp For Sale In Taloja

Cidco Valley Shilp  Sector 37, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,746 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai World Empire For Sale In Kharghar

Sai World Empire  Near Paradise Mall,Valley Shilp road,Sector 36,Kharghar,mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹14,066 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantThakur Ubora

3 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Platinum For Sale In Kharghar

Paradise Sai Platinum  Near Valley Shilp, Sector 36, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹10,918 per sq.ft.
₹98,867/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Adhiraj The Capital Tower For Sale In Sector 37

Adhiraj Constructions Pvt ltd, behind Rapid Action Force, off ????????? ???????? ?, , Rohinjan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹26,008 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KhargharHealthspringSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

3 BHK Flat In Adhiraj Capital City For Sale In Taloja

Sector 37, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,580 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KhargharHealthspringSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharAakash Institute, Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Adhiraj The Capital Tower For Sale In Kharghar

Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jalvayu Vihar Bus StopHealthspringSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

2 BHK Apartment In Adhiraj The Capital Tower For Sale In Kharghar

Adhiraj The Capital Tower  Adhiraj The Capital Tower Navi Mumbai, Adhiraj Constructions Pvt ltd, behind Rapid Action Force, off ????????? ???????? ?, Sector 37, Rohinjan, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Jalvayu Vihar Bus StopHealthspringSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharAakash Institute, Kharghar

Adhiraj The Capital Tower  Rohinjan, Panvel, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,686 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Adhiraj The Capital Tower For Sale In Adhiraj Capital City, Tower 2b Sector 37, Kharghar, 33jg+5rx, Mhada Colony, Sector 37, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India

Adhiraj The Capital Tower  Adhiraj The Capital Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South-West
Parking
Nearby: KhargharHealthspringSector 11 KhargharBhoomi GardeniaShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar
1.0 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Adhiraj Samyama City For Sale In Taloja

Adhiraj Samyama City  Adhiraj Samyama City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹19,318 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: KhargharHealthspringBhoomi GardeniaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade
1.0 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Adhiraj Samyama For Sale In Kharghar

Adhiraj Samyama  Adhiraj Samyama
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti For Sale In Kharghar

Swapnapurti  Swapnapurti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹43,290 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharNew Mumbai English School

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aalishan For Sale In Kharghar

Arihant Aalishan  33JM+59V, near Arihant Aalishan, Sector 37, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Valley Shilp Chs For Sale In Valley Shilp Road

Valley Shilp Road, Cidco Colony, Sector 36, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,878 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Clan Aalishan For Sale In Secotr 37, Kharghar

Arihant Clan Aalishan  Arihant Clan Aalishan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Clan Aalishan For Sale In Kharghar

Arihant Clan Aalishan  Arihant Clan Aalishan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,686 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Clan Aalishan For Sale In Kharghar

Arihant Clan Aalishan  Near SAI KRUPA ENTERPRISES,Sector 37,Kharghar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹11,337 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,473 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantRed Brick Premier Residency

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Clan Aalishan For Sale In Kaveh, Baraz-1, Baraz-2, And Zeenat, Sector 37, Kharghar, Panvel, Maharashtra 410208, India

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,613 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharAakash Institute, Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Apex Nova 10 Elegance For Sale In Kharghar

Apex Nova 10 Elegance  Near Amandoot Metro Station, Sector 37, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹11,378 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharBhoomi GardeniaShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

4 BHK Apartment In Advance Heights For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/41
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Riviera For Sale In Kharghar

Tharwani Riviera  THARWANI RIVIERA, Sector 35-I, Kutak Bandhan, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹16,432 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Maitri Planet For Sale In Kharghar

Maitri Planet  , MAITRI PLANET Plot no. 8, Sector 35G, Kharghar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,159 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Deu Bonanza Paradise For Sale In Kharghar

Deu Bonanza Paradise  Deu Bonanza Paradise, Utsav Chowk - CISF Rd, Sector 35G, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,014 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mumbra without brokerage?

Yes! In Mumbra, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mumbra?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mumbra area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mumbra?

Properties available in Mumbra could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mumbra?

To determine property prices in Mumbra, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mumbra?