nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Rabale , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Rabale below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodeep Heights For Sale In Sector 26, Rabale

Yashodeep Heights  YASHODEEP HEIGHTS, Amrut Dham, Gothivali Village, Sector 30, Rabale, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,745 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yashodeep Heights For Sale  In Sector 26, Rabale1/6
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji MovieplexSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Arihant Chs , Airoli

Standalone Building, Sector-6 near union bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,136 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Arihant Chs , Airoli1/24
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliAnand Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Apts For Sale In Airoli

Ashiana Apts   Sivaji Rao Rd, Sector 5, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashiana Apts  For Sale  In Airoli

2 BHK Flat In Parijat For Sale In Airoli

Sector 6, near Lakme Salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parijat Housing Society For Sale In Airoli

Parijat Housing Society  Sec -8, Sector 6, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹23,125 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Villa In Kailash Properties Airoli For Sale In Navi Mumbai

4XWX+235, Sector 6, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,179 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliSarvoday Udyan

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Residency For Sale In Navi Mumbai,

Yash Residency  Yash Residency, Mulund - Airoli Rd, Sec -8, Sector 6, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹23,188 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Airoli

Independent House, Above VIP Luggage Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Shivshankar Plaza 1 Chs Ltd For Sale In Airoli

Shivshankar Plaza 1 CHS Ltd  Shivshankar Plaza 1 near Sai Medical General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,139 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Yash Paradise, Airoli For Sale In Yash Paradise Co-op Society

near apple hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Paradise For Sale In Airoli

Yash Paradise  Ram Kalu Sadek Marg, Sector 8, Airoli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,785 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Eden Park Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Sector 8

Eden Park Co Op Housing Society  Market,, Sector 8, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,989 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Aeroli

Standalone Building, near Diamond Palace CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Independent House, sai raj chs sec 6 plot no.22 row house no.9 besides karnataka bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,179 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Society Airoli For Sale In Airoli

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Suprabhat Chs For Sale In Airoli

Suprabhat Chs  E-8 Airoli Bridge Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Vividha For Sale In Airoli

Omkar Vividha  Airoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹12,267 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Snehparag Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Snehparag apartment  Sneh Parag C.H.S, Pestom Sagar Road Number 4, near Ghatkopar East, Chembur West, Pestom Sagar Colony, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mhavir Residency Sec 19 Navi Mumbai For Sale In Airoli

near SBI BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Mahavir Residency For Sale In Airoli

Mahavir Residency 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Residency For Sale In Airoli

Mahavir Residency  Sector-19, Airoli near EuroSchool Airoli - ICSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/36

3 BHK Flat In Payal Pride Ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli

ghansoli Sec 21 payal pride
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Green World, Airoli For Sale In Airoli

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹24,375 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Green World For Sale In Airoli

Akshar Green World  Sector-19, Airoli Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,064 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Green World For Sale In Airoli

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,200 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Green World For Sale In Airoli

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹24,375 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rabale without brokerage?

Yes! In Rabale, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rabale?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rabale area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rabale?

Properties available in Rabale could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rabale?

To determine property prices in Rabale, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Rabale?