nbrank,desc

10 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Rabale , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Rabale , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Rabale Heights For Sale In Rabale

Rabale Heights  36 Shiddhart Nagar, Gothivali Village, Rabale Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rabale Heights For Sale  In Rabale1/7
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji MovieplexSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodeep Heights For Sale In Sector 26, Rabale

Yashodeep Heights  YASHODEEP HEIGHTS, Amrut Dham, Gothivali Village, Sector 30, Rabale, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,745 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yashodeep Heights For Sale  In Sector 26, Rabale1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Vijaydeep Chsl For Sale In Vijaydeep Chs, Sector 29c, Sharkar Wadi, Sundarvan Society, Sector 30, Rabale, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

sector 29c
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,807 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In As Shiv Ganga Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

AS Shiv Ganga Apartment  4XRX+M5F, Amrut Dham, Gothivali Village, Sector 30, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Om Residency For Sale In Rable

Shiddhart Nagar, near Gavali Hospital and parag polyclinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Delta Aveon City For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Delta Aveon City  Near Desert Moon Restaurant, Sector 6, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,848 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Chs Ltd For Sale In Airoli

Vrindavan CHS Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Icchapurti Apartment For Sale In Rabale

near Yashodeep Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹12,267 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliSpandan Healthcare Center , AiroliKGN Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Rabale Heights For Sale In Rabale

Rabale Heights  A-Wing, Rabale, Shiddhart Nagar, Gothivali Village, Rabale, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rebals Heights For Sale In Rabale West

Rebals Heights   Gothivali gaon, Near Gavali Hospital and parag polyclinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-West

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Blacksmith Tower 2 For Sale In Airoli

Blacksmith Tower 2  4XWX+XW3, Sector 6, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Blacksmith Tower 2 For Sale  In Airoli
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliAnand Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Apts For Sale In Airoli

Ashiana Apts   Sivaji Rao Rd, Sector 5, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashiana Apts  For Sale  In Airoli

2 BHK Flat In Parijat For Sale In Airoli

Sector 6, near Lakme Salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parijat Housing Society For Sale In Airoli

Parijat Housing Society  Sec -8, Sector 6, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹23,125 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shantidoot Apts For Sale In Airoli

shantidoot apts   Sivaji Rao Rd, Sector 5 near Sidhivinayak Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Ravechi Pyramid 24 For Sale In Airoli

Ravechi Pyramid 24  Airoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,703 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Devki Nandan Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,957 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Flat In Devkinandan Apartment For Sale In Rabale

Gothivali Village, Sector 30, near kajari sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Residency For Sale In Navi Mumbai,

Yash Residency  Yash Residency, Mulund - Airoli Rd, Sec -8, Sector 6, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹23,188 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gharkul Chs Vartak For Sale In Thane West

Gharkul chs vartak  Vartak Nagar, Near J.K. Gram Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bramharaj Residency Chs, Airoli For Sale In Airoli

Bramharaj Residency CHS, Airoli  Gothivali Village, Sector 8A, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Gurudatta Complex For Sale In Airoli

Shree Gurudatta Complex  Shop No B 10, Ground Floor, Plot No 44, 45, Shree Gurudatta Complex, 46, near Apple Hospital, Sec -8, Gothivali Village, Sector 8A, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹18,792 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Chs For Sale In Airoli

Sec -8, Gothivali Village, Sector 8A, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shivshankar Plaza 1 Chs Ltd For Sale In Airoli

Shivshankar Plaza 1 CHS Ltd  Shivshankar Plaza 1 near Sai Medical General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,139 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Girija Satyam Orchid For Sale In Ghansoli

Girija Satyam Orchid  Amrut Dham, Gothivali Village, Sector 30D, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sadan For Sale In Airoli

Om Sadan  Diva Gaothan, Sector 9, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Yash Paradise, Airoli For Sale In Yash Paradise Co-op Society

near apple hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Paradise For Sale In Airoli

Yash Paradise  Ram Kalu Sadek Marg, Sector 8, Airoli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,785 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Eden Park Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Sector 8

Eden Park Co Op Housing Society  Market,, Sector 8, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,989 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shantai Apartment For Sale In Sector 30, Gothiwali

Shantai Apartment  sector 30 c plot no 3 next to mahadev temple behind yashoodeep heigths near silver creek apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,571 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Asters, Ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Asters, Ghansoli  Ghansoli railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,588 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shantai Apartment For Sale In Sector 30c

Shantai Apartment  Plot No 3, Shantai Apartment Sai Dashrath Apartment Rd, near Shankar mandir, Gothivali Village, Sector 30C, Ghansoli Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,561 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sai Saburi Chs For Sale In Sector 8 Airoli

Sai Saburi CHS, Plot No 12, Sector 8 A, Sector 8, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Shashwat Chs For Sale In Airoli

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,823 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Sylvia Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In 30, Sector 8a, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹14,136 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Rabale without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rabale, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Rabale?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rabale.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rabale?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rabale is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Rabale?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rabale. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!