nbrank,desc

425 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kharghar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kharghar , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Narmada Kunj Chs For Sale In Sector 13, Kharghar

Narmada Kunj Chs  Shilp Chowk Rd, Block G, Sector 13, near Gayatri Thread House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹10,850 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Narmada Kunj Chs For Sale  In Sector 13, Kharghar1/14
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store
1.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Harmony For Sale In Kharghar

Bhoomi Harmony  Bhoomi Harmony, Sector 35-I, Kutak Bandhan, Kharghar, Panvel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,172 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Harmony For Sale  In Kharghar1/23
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliOneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Ghp Aston For Sale In Near, Shilp Chowk

GHP Aston  23XC+8PR, Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Posh Society
Don't Know
1.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Krupa For Sale In Kharghar

Arihant Krupa  plot 40 central park, Ranjanpada, Sector 27, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹14,630 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Krupa Chs For Sale In Sector 27, Kharghar

Arihant Krupa Chs   Plot 40,opp central park metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,554 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Vaishanvi Dham For Sale In Kharghar

plot no 77/78, sector 3, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar
1.1 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sai Miracle For Sale In Kharghar

Ganesh mandir rd, near Pizza hut
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,810 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In 7 Oaks For Sale In Kharghar

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kranti Mayank Residency For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,788 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Thane West

Hubtown Greenwoods   Pokharan Rd Number 1, next to Apana Bhandar, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Naka,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹11,288 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sambhav Deep Planet For Sale In Kharghar

Sambhav Deep Planet  Plot No-6A, Sector 34-B, Sector 34, Kharghar, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Clan Aalishan For Sale In Kharghar

Arihant Clan Aalishan  Near SAI KRUPA ENTERPRISES,Sector 37,Kharghar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantRed Brick Premier Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Simran Sapphire For Sale In Kharghar

Simran sapphire  Simran Sapphire, Plot no. 2 & 3, Sector 34C, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Viona For Sale In Kharghar

Gami Viona  Near Juhi Niharika
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Hide Park Chs For Sale In Kharghar

hide park chs   Hyde Park, A1, A1 Block, Sector 35G, Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliApollo HospitalsSector 11 KhargharNerul Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anaya For Sale In Block-c, Arihant Anaya, ?????? 35g, ?????, ?????, ?????????? 410210, India

Arihant Anaya  3399+PXG, Sector 35G, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,895 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kharghar

Apartment  Sector 12, Near Greenfingers Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,348 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Garden Court, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Garden Court, Kharghar  Garden Court, Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,060 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan For Sale In Kharghar

sai sadan  SAI SADAN, PLOT NO-40A/41, Sector 35E, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India Lat, Lon: 19.071324, 73.074772
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pavan Soot For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,371 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Aspire For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tricity Aspire  Near Dolphin Hospital and ICCU, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,354 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Divine For Sale In Kharghar

Shreeji Divine  Near Harmony School, Sector 36, Kharghar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹12,157 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantAdhiraj Samyama Tower 1B

2 BHK Apartment In Millennium Celesta For Sale In Kharghar

Millennium Celesta  Near Amandoot Subway Station,Sector-34,Kharghar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹10,652 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Uma Ananta For Sale In Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Uma Ananta  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Sector 11, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Platinum For Sale In Kharghar

Paradise Sai Platinum  Near Valley Shilp, Sector 36, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹11,047 per sq.ft.
60,466/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KhargharHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kharghar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kharghar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kharghar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kharghar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kharghar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kharghar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kharghar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kharghar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!