nbrank,desc

10 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Navde , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Navde , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Today Global Cloud City For Sale near Navde

Today Global Cloud City  Next To Gazebo Dhaba,Rohinjan (Upper Kharghar),Kharghar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Today Global Cloud City For Sale near Navde1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantAdhiraj Samyama Tower 1B

2 BHK Apartment In Keshav Nagar Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Keshav Nagar Apartment  Chinchpada Gaon, Near Grampanchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,571 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Keshav Nagar Apartment For Sale  In Kalyan1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Solanki Residency For Sale In Navde

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Krupa For Sale In Taloja

Dev krupa   Navde near Dev Ashirwad CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkamal Vrundavan For Sale In Taloja

Neelkamal Vrundavan  Neelkamal Vrundavan, Madras Bombay Trunk Rd, Navade, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Geetanjali Avenue For Sale In Siddharth Geetanjali Avenue

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,379 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Keshav Kunj For Sale In Navde, Taloja

Raj Keshav Kunj  Keshav kunj Plot no.91 phase2, Navde, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Solanki Homes For Sale In Solanki Residency, Navde, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India

Solanki Homes  Opposite of Navde Road Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Jewel Chs For Sale In Plot No 57,, Navde, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India

Sai Jewel CHS  Plot No.57 Navade Taloja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Jewel Chs For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Sai Jewel CHS  Navde, Taloja, near Sai Jewel Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Aura For Sale In Roadpali

Tricity Aura  NR. Pallavi Avida Hotel,Roadpali,Kalamboli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,817 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tricity Aura For Sale  In Roadpali1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Rangai Building For Sale In Kalamboli

near Haware Elinor,Plot No.14, Sector, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rangai Building For Sale  In Kalamboli1/2
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Hi-tech Elements For Sale In Roadpali

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Roadpali For Sale In Kalamboli

Neelkanth Majestic Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,610 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Bayview For Sale In Kalamboli

Tricity Bayview  NR. Pallavi Avida Hotel,Roadpali,Kalamboli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,568 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Hi-tech Elements For Sale In Kalamboli Gurudwara

Elements Soc Shop No. 1 Service Road, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel,near Swarajya motar training School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In New Millenium Paradise For Sale In Kalamboli

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Ellanza For Sale In Panvel

Regency Ellanza  Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.17 Crores
₹10,636 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Parth Utopia For Sale In Plot No. 737475, Sector 17, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218, India

Parth Utopia  tricity wterfront
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Victory Park For Sale In Roadpali

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In 79 Lakeview For Sale In Sector 17

Plot No 79-B, Sector 17, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,594 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Sapphire For Sale In Roadpali Kalamboli

Sai Proviso Sapphire  Near Navi Mumbai Police Headquarters, Roadpali Rd Sector 17, Roadpali/Kalamboli,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,455 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Sapphire For Sale In Kalamboli

Sai Proviso Sapphire  Plot no 50 A, Sector 17, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Chsl For Sale In Panvel

Saraswati Chsl  Roadpali near Phoenix Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,088 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Shagun Residency For Sale In Roadpali

Shop No 12, Phoenix Heights, Plot No 56 Sector 17,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shagun For Sale In Shagun Residency

shagun   roadpali kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,796 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Shagun Residency, Roadpali For Sale In Shree Shagun Residency Chs

Sec 17 Roadpli plot no 22
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,534 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bathija Siddhivinayak Twins, Roadpali For Sale In Roadpali

Bathija Siddhivinayak Twins, Roadpali  behind Navi Mumbai police headquarters
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Residency, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Anant Residency, Panvel  Anant Residency, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Residency For Sale In Panvel

Anant Residency  Survey No. 48 3, Panvel Vihighar, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Koproli

near aarayan societty ,Koproli, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Tirupati Heights For Sale In Roadpali

Tirupati Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.5 Lacs
₹8,326 per sq.ft.
52,442/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.8 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Swastik Regalia For Sale In Kalamboli

Shree Swastik Regalia  Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,940 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Devpriya By Avenue Group For Sale In Ulwe

DevPriya by Avenue Group  at DevPriya by Avenue Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,243 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Atlantis Aura For Sale In Kalamboli

Vision Atlantis Aura  Atlaantis Aura Bldg , Roadpali Sector 17,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/27

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Navde without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Navde, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Navde?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Navde.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Navde?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Navde is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Navde?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Navde. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!