nbrank,desc

680 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Panvel , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Panvel , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Vaikunth Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Vaikunth CHS   Vaikunth CHS Kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,791 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vaikunth Chs  For Sale  In Kamothe1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Sierra Enclave Chs For Sale In Kamothe Sec-19

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sierra Enclave Chs For Sale  In Kamothe Sec-19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Suparna Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Sai Suparna CHS  Sec 8, Plot 16, Near Utsav medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Avenue Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Sky Avenue CHS  Kamothe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,748 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ashta Vinayak Society For Sale In Sector 18, New Panvel East, Panvel

Ashta Vinayak Society near Abhyudaya Bank, Sector 18, New Panvel East, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Park For Sale In Suraj Park Sector 12

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,554 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vastupurti Hill View Complex For Sale In Panvel

Shree Vastupurti Hill View Complex  Adaigaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,077 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Homes For Sale In Panvel

Dream Homes  BLOCK-P,near SHIVAM CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY-4,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Shivalik Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Shivalik apartment  Sector-10, New Panvel East, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rishikesh Co Housing Society For Sale In Panvel

rishikesh co housing society  SHUBH SHAGUN COMPLEX, Sector 34 Seaface, Near Happy Kidz International Preschool- Play school in Kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In Sai Raj Paradise Panvel For Sale In Panvel

sai raj paradise panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Uptown Avenue For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹10,054 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Bhosale Cityopia For Sale In Palaspe Phata, Panvel

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Residency For Sale In Panvel

Tharwani Residency   Tharwani Residency Main Road, besides overhead bridge Sector 6A, Kamothe, Panvel Flat C-401, Sector 6A, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,791 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Neel Empress, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Neel Empress, Panvel  Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹15,696 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Gardenia 2 For Sale In Kalamboli, Panvel

Bhoomi gardenia 2  Sector-20, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Vastusankalp Sector 5, Kamothe For Sale In Vastusanklp Chs, Sec-05, Plot10, Kamothe

Near Ramshet Thakur School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Raj Paradise For Sale In Panvel

Sai Raj Paradise  Sai Nagar, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,324 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Angan For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
75.5 Lacs
₹8,935 per sq.ft.
43,272/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Residency For Sale In Kamothe

Sankalp Residency  x Manas CompleRd Sector 19, Kamothe, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Voilet For Sale In Panvel

Lodha Crown voilet   Lodha Crown, Antarli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire For Sale In Panvel

Arihant Aspire  Near Jaywant Hotel,Palaspe Phata road, Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.11 Lacs
₹7,927 per sq.ft.
52,792/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Utsav garden restaurantMarathon Nexzone

2 BHK Apartment In Sai World City For Sale In Panvel

Sai World City   Near Mahaauto Wheels Pvt Ltd,JNPT Rd, Palaspe Phata,Panvel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹12,098 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Domino's PizzaMarathon Nexzone

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  SharpAxes Learning Panvel near palaspe phata Marathon Nexzone, Panvel Kudave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,548 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Panvel without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Panvel, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Panvel?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Panvel.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Panvel?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Panvel is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Panvel?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Panvel. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!