nbrank,desc

186 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Panvel , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Panvel , Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Sai Hill View Residency For Sale In Nevali

Sai Hill View Residency  Vasan Nagar, Navi Mumbai, Nevali, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,034 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Hill View Residency For Sale  In Nevali1/4
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 RK Flat In Pushpsangam Chs For Sale In Pushp Sangam Chs

Sector 12 near manmohan sweets Navi mum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Pushpsangam Chs For Sale  In Pushp Sangam Chs1/13
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 RK Flat In Galaxy Residency Kahnda Collony B Wing New Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Near OYO 13511 Hotel Gems, APMC Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Greenwood Estate Phase 2 For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Nakshatra One For Sale In Panvel

Adai village , near Vitthal Rakhumai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sai Rachana Apartment For Sale In Sai Rachana Apartment

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Vishwaroop Co-operative Societyusarli Khurd, Taluka Panvel, Near Nilkanth Society. For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Usarli Khurd, Taluka Panvel, Near Nilkan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 RK Apartment In Anant Residency, Panvel, Panvel For Sale In Anant Residency

Not under loan
20.5 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
11,749/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 RK Flat In Vastu Shanti Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

Sector-11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 RK Apartment In Mansarover Complex For Sale In Kamothe

Mansarover Complex  Kamothe, Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Bhoomik Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
11 Lacs
₹3,284 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Abhishek Shiv Shankar Kalash For Sale In Kalundre

Abhishek Shiv Shankar Kalash  Kalundre, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shree Chinmay Gaurang Grihsankul For Sale In Block-1, Chinmay Gaurang Complex, Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

Shree Chinmay Gaurang Grihsankul  X4J5+G8G, Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Trimurti Residency For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sainagar Chs For Sale In Marol

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sai Anant Avenue Chs, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli

Sai Anant Avenue CHS, Kalamboli  Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

1 RK Apartment In Shivam Residency For Sale In Kalamboli

Shivam Residency  Roadpali, near Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.9 Lacs
₹8,709 per sq.ft.
27,453/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In New Heritage Chs For Sale In Kopar Khairane

New Heritage CHS  Sector 19A , Near Sai Kinara CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

1 RK Apartment In Heart City For Sale In Mosare

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Panvel

new panvel akurli gaon near by vithal rakumai mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Aishwarya Paradise For Sale In Vichumbe

aishwarya paradise   ganesh apartment near
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹5,848 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
342 sqft

1 RK Flat In Krushnai Niwas Housing Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 16, Kamothe, near Punjab National Bank,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Ashirwad Paradise For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Snehdham Phase 1 For Sale In Panvel

Balaji Snehdham Phase 1  Balaji Snehdham Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹24,221 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
289 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Mansh Avenue For Sale In Kalamboli

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Panvel without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Panvel, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Panvel?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Panvel.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Panvel?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Panvel is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Panvel?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Panvel. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!