nbrank,desc

125 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Panvel,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Panvel

3 BHK Apartment In Karnala Ashtavinayak For Sale In Panvel

Karnala Ashtavinayak  Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,845 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Karnala Ashtavinayak For Sale  In Panvel
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX
1.9 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ashta Vinayak Society For Sale In Sector 18, New Panvel East, Panvel

Ashta Vinayak Society near Abhyudaya Bank, Sector 18, New Panvel East, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashta Vinayak Society  For Sale  In Sector 18, New Panvel East, Panvel1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Uptown Avenue For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹10,054 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Villa In Chandra Anjali For Sale In Adaigaon

kwality developer complex Adai Rd Near Gaon Devi Mandir next to PRAYAG SOCIETY and St. George School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,712 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  SharpAxes Learning Panvel near palaspe phata Marathon Nexzone, Panvel Kudave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,548 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire For Sale In Panvel

Arihant Aspire  Near Jaywant Hotel,Palaspe Phata road, Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.11 Lacs
₹7,927 per sq.ft.
₹52,792/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Utsav garden restaurantMarathon Nexzone

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone Aura For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone aura  X48G+7FV, JNPT Rd, Marathon Nexzone, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Kudave, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,223 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Np Heights Builders For Sale In Navi Mumbai

KALPATARU RIVERSIDE Old Panvel, near Kalpataru riverside main gate security cabin
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,261 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In M P Heights For Sale In Panvel

M P Heights  , Old Panvel,near,Laxmi Eye Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,355 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Gardenia 2 For Sale In Panvel

Bhoomi Gardenia 2  Sector-20, Roadpali, Kalamboli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Marathon Nexzone Triton National Highway 4B JNPT Highway, near Palaspe Phata, Marathon Nexzone, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,760 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Triton, National Highway, 4B, JNPT Rd, near Palaspe Phata, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Complex For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Suraj Complex  Suraj Complex, Sectore 36, Plot No 1 & 2, Main Rd, Jui-Kamothe Sector - 36, Sector 36, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹11,786 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In Siddhi Vinayak For Sale In Shop No, Shreeji Darshan Apartment, 1 To 6, Takka Rd, Near King's Electronic, Takka Colony, Panvel, Maharashtra 410206, India

near King's Electronic, Takka Colony near by New Mahavir Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,234 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Residency, For Sale In Kamothe

Trimurti Residency,   Trimurti Residency, Kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹7,583 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Lamer Residency For Sale In Panvel

Lamer residency  Lamer residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,001 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Juhi Residency For Sale In Kamothe

plot no.5,5B,06and 7, Sector 5 Kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,605 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  National Highway 4B JNPT Highway, near Palaspe Phata, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Sirvi Height For Sale In Kamothe

near indoscots school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Moraj Riverside Park For Sale In Panvel

Moraj Riverside Park  Moraj Riverside Park, Takka Colony, Panvel, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Ruby Palace For Sale In Panvel

Sector 12 near Vodafone Idea mini Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Arcade For Sale In Panvel

shivam arcade  Sector 9 Rd, Sector-10, New Panvel East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,373 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Triton, Marathon Nexzone, Marathon Nexzone, Panvel, Kolkhepeth,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹12,978 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Panvel without brokerage?

Yes! In Panvel, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Panvel?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Panvel area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Panvel?

Properties available in Panvel could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Panvel?

To determine property prices in Panvel, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Panvel?