nbrank,desc

97 - Flats for Sale in Old Panvel Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Old Panvel Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Np Heights Builders For Sale In Navi Mumbai

KALPATARU RIVERSIDE Old Panvel, near Kalpataru riverside main gate security cabin
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,261 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Np Heights Builders For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Apartment In M P Heights For Sale In Panvel

M P Heights  , Old Panvel,near,Laxmi Eye Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,355 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In M P Heights For Sale  In Panvel
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Bageshree Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹12,579 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
318 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Flat In Bdta Appartmen For Sale In Sai Nagar, Old Panvel, Panvel, Maharashtra 410206, India

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Jmj Sun City, Rasayani For Sale In Rasayani

JMJ Sun City, Rasayani  Rasayani, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Park Riviera For Sale In Panvel

Kalpataru Park Riviera  Near Shree Panchmukhi Maruti Mandir,Old Mumbai - Pune Expy,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹16,540 per sq.ft.
92,998/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Gurusharanam Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Old Panvel

Tapal Naka, Near Hotel Panchratna panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,103 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Panvel

RG Gadkari Rd, Old Panvel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Zubeda Apartments For Sale In Navi Mumbai

old panvel near mirchi galli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Shree Chinmay Gaurang Grihsankul For Sale In Block-1, Chinmay Gaurang Complex, Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

Shree Chinmay Gaurang Grihsankul  X4J5+G8G, Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Chs. For Sale In Panvel

Hari Om chs.  Thakkekar Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Apartment, Rg Gadkari Road, Prabhu Ali, Panvel For Sale In Aishwarya Apartment, Rg Gadkari Rd, Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

Gaondevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,632 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mhaskar Niwas For Sale In Old Panvel

mhaskar Niwas  RG Gadkari Rd near Shree Swami Samarth Math
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Kalpataru Park Riviera  Sales office, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, opp. Panchmukhi Hanuman Mandir, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹24,351 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Galaxy Avenue For Sale In Panvel

near swaminarayan mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Amman Mainsion For Sale In X4q4+pf6, Old Panvel, Panvel, Maharashtra 410206, India

Pada Mohalla Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Jhulelal Astha Residency For Sale In Panvel

Old Panvel Near Panvel Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Shree Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Shree Apartment  Shree Apartment, MG Road, Near Banthia Press, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Kvk Keshar Baug For Sale In Panvel

KVK Keshar Baug  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.4 Lacs
₹9,457 per sq.ft.
40,922/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Riverside For Sale In Panvel

Kalpataru Riverside  Old, Mumbai - Pune Expy, Near Kalpataru Waterfront
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,939 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Plaza For Sale In Old Panvel

Godrej Plaza  Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,605 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Crest For Sale In Tilak Road

Pearl Crest  Pearl Crest, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹31,099 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pearl Crest For Sale In Tilak Road

Pearl Crest  Pearl Crest, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹31,126 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Crest For Sale In Tilak Road

Pearl Crest  Pearl Crest, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.73 Crores
₹31,119 per sq.ft.
4.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,484 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vasanthkunj Chs For Sale In Panvel

Ambedkar Rd Near Roze Bazar Bhaji Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Old panvel without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Old panvel, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Old panvel?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Old panvel.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Old panvel?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Old panvel is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.