nbrank,desc

55 - Flats for Sale in HOC Colony Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in HOC Colony Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Uptown Avenue For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹10,054 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Uptown Avenue For Sale  In Panvel1/18
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Flat In Ashray Chs Ltd, Panvel For Sale In Patel Park

near taluka police station panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ashray Chs Ltd, Panvel For Sale  In Patel Park
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Unnati Creast For Sale In Pushpak Nagar

near,navi mumbai airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Neel Dara For Sale In Ulwe

Neel Dara  sector 19 near Innovative Aura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,807 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sm And Happy Home Tulsidham Chs For Sale In Vile Parle West

SM And Happy Home Tulsidham CHS  SM And Happy Home Tulsidham CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹44,944 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

4 BHK Flat In Satguru Prasanna Building For Sale In Old Panvel, Panvel

Dr. Ambedkar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi Co-opertive Housing Society For Sale In Panvel

Nityanand Road, Old Panvel Swami Nityanand Rd, HOC Colony, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Simran Uptown Avenue For Sale In Panvel

Simran Uptown Avenue  Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Aradhana Chs For Sale In Panvel

Aradhana CHS  New Panvel Flyover near Birmole Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apex Aakruti Co-op. Housing Society For Sale In Panvel

APEX AAKRUTI CO-OP. HOUSING SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Darshan For Sale In New Panvel

shree sai darshan  vichumbe near Grampanchayat Office, Devad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Sm And Happy Home Tulsidham Chs For Sale In Vile Parle West

SM And Happy Home Tulsidham CHS  Vile Parle West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹28,351 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,619 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹28,280 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sagar Chs For Sale In Old Panvel

Sai Sagar CHS  Banglow Society, near Tehsildar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sm And Happy Home Tulsidham Chs For Sale In Vile Parle West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹49,002 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sm And Happy Home Tulsidham Chs For Sale In Vile Parle West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹28,386 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Janki Pioneer Society, New Panvel East For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Residency For Sale In Ulwe

Neelkanth Residency   Sector 18, Near A-mart Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,258 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Lakhani La Riveria For Sale In Panvel

Lakhani La Riveria  Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,197 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Govind Garden Chs Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Swami Nityanand Road, near Govind garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Rachana Lakshmi Co Housing Society For Sale In Old Panvel, Panvel

52 bungalow, Plot 19, Adarsh Society, Old Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,802 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Rudra Lambodar, Mumbai For Sale In Bawan Bunglow Society

Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,545 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Flat In Panvel Ridhi Sidhi For Sale In Garden Hotel - Panvel

Garden Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Nandanvan Complex Chs For Sale In Nandanvan Complex

Nandanvan Complex CHS  HOC Colony near above Yamha Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,808 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Residency For Sale In Old Panvel

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hoc colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hoc colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hoc colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hoc colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hoc colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hoc colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hoc colony?