nbrank,desc

960 - Flats for Sale in Rachana Heights, Panvel Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Apex Codename 5 Karanjade For Sale In Panvel

Apex Codename 5 Karanjade  Near Kothari International School, Karanjade, Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,804 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Apex Codename 5 Karanjade For Sale  In Panvel1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)B & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleXOM Neelkanth

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Vellora For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Bhaveshwar Vellora  Near Sunrise Multispecialty Hospital & ICU, Karanjade, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,066 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhaveshwar Vellora For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/13
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Flat In Space India Jeevan Niketan For Sale In Adaigaon

Space India Jeevan Niketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 RK Apartment In Bhoomi Square Residency For Sale In Panvel

Bhoomi Square Residency  Tembode,Nevali,water fall road panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Gurumauli For Sale In Panvel

Sector 19, Near Shri Ram Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

1 BHK Flat In Orchid Apartment, Vadghar For Sale In Panvel

Vadghar, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Prestige For Sale In Panvel

Satyam Prestige  Karanjade near Dream Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nafiah Vighnahar Residency For Sale In Karanjade

Nafiah Vighnahar Residency  Karanjade, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In Gauri Shankar Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Karanjade

Sector 5 near Om Sai Motor Training School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apex Villa For Sale In Apex Villa Building

karanjade panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Aaditya Akshay For Sale In Panvel

Shree Aaditya Akshay  Panvel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹9,296 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kt And Lk Saras Vatika For Sale In Panvel

KT And LK Saras Vatika  Near Panvel Station,Takka Road,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.82 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
49,760/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Kt Sai View, Khanda For Sale In Panvel

Sai View Project by K.T Group, Motha Khanda, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹15,441 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Astha, For Sale In Karanjade Sector 2a

Vinayak astha,  plot no 48, karanjade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Shree Ram Darshan For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Swastik Tower For Sale In Panvel

Swastik Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Sunny Arcade Karanajde For Sale In Panvel

karanjade 1/Krishna Enclave, Plot No 152, Sector R-3, Pushpak Node, Karanjade, Vadghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,401 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Hill View Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,533 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Orion MallD Mart NewPVR CinemasMiraj CinemaPanvel S.T. Bus Depot

1 BHK Flat In Gopal Krishna Housing Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 16, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi ,Panvel Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹9,777 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)MapleXOM NeelkanthNeelkanth Vishwa

1 BHK Flat In La Mer Residency For Sale In Panvel

Sai Nagar, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,689 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 RK Flat In Sai Deep Cooperative Society For Sale In Karanjade

Plot No 36, Sector 5A, Karanjade, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25.5 Lacs
₹7,969 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat In Omniwas Building For Sale In Panvel

Karanjade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹7,002 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
407 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Panchganga Chs Karanjade For Sale In Panvel

New English School, / Chinchpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sai Ganesh Constuction For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Kapaleshwar Apt New Panvel For Sale In New Panvel, Panvel

akurli village new panvel old matheran road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14.6 Lacs
₹4,171 per sq.ft.
8,367/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rachana heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rachana heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rachana heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rachana heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rachana heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rachana heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rachana heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rachana heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!