nbrank,desc

1,198 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Panvel Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Ganesh For Sale In Panvel

Shri Ganesh  Asudgaon, Khanda Colony, NEAR Dr Pillai Global Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shri Ganesh For Sale  In Panvel1/5
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bathija Siddhivinayak Diamond For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

sectore 11 , near Krishna Family Restaurant and Bar , kamothe , Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bathija Siddhivinayak Diamond For Sale  In Kamothe, Panvel1/13
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Raj Chs For Sale In Panvel

Sai Raj CHS  Road Number 18 SECTOR 12
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹10,222 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mane Park View For Sale In Panvel

Mane Park View   opposite mango garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hemadee Residency For Sale In Panvel

Hemadee Residency  Sector 11, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Udanda For Sale In Roadpali

Sai Udanda  23RV+3M9, Roadpali Rd, Sector 17, Kalamboli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.05 Lacs
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
35,563/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Elara Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Dombivali East

Elara Marathon Nexzone  Gavdevi Road, off Diva Manpada Road, Dombivli, East, Betwade Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Suraj Park For Sale In Suraj Park Sector 12

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,554 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Vastupurti Hill View Complex For Sale In Panvel

Shree Vastupurti Hill View Complex  Adaigaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,077 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dream Homes For Sale In Panvel

Dream Homes  BLOCK-P,near SHIVAM CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY-4,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Hill View Residency For Sale In Nevali

Sai Hill View Residency  Vasan Nagar, Navi Mumbai, Nevali, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,034 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Haware Elinor For Sale In Kalamboli

Haware Elinor  Haware Elinor Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivalik Affordable Flat For Sale In Panvel

Shivalik apartment  Sector-10, New Panvel East, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kalpavriksha For Sale In Panvel

Kalpavriksha  Taloja MIDC,Taluka - Panvel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,747 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalNeelsidhi AmaranteFIRE BOWL CHINESEEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dhara Complex For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

Dhara Complex  Sector 8, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,920 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jupiter Heights For Sale In Kalamboli

Jupiter heights  Roadpali, Near Siddhivinayak Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Unnati Aarambh, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai For Sale In Panvel

UNNATI AARAMBH, SECTOR 22 , KAMOTHE PANVEL NAVI MUMBAI
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Raj Paradise Panvel For Sale In Panvel

sai raj paradise panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhosale Cityopia For Sale In Palaspe Phata, Panvel

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Riddhi Regency For Sale In Nawade

Riddhi Regency  Taloja road Near Shri Ganesh Temple Navde
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Pushpsangam Chs For Sale In Pushp Sangam Chs

Sector 12 near manmohan sweets Navi mum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Priyanshi Recidency For Sale In Panvel

Station Rd near Narmada Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Raj Paradise For Sale In Panvel

Sai Raj Paradise  Sai Nagar, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,324 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sarvodaya Angan For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
75.5 Lacs
₹8,935 per sq.ft.
43,272/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Crown Voilet For Sale In Panvel

Lodha Crown voilet   Lodha Crown, Antarli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Panvel?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Panvel, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Panvel that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Panvel?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Panvel can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Panvel?

The appreciation of flat values in Panvel can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.