nbrank,desc

104 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Forest Colony Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Balaji Kashish Park For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Balaji Kashish Park  Near raja shivaji sankul Usarli Khurd, New, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Balaji Kashish Park For Sale  In Usarli Khurd1/21
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kalpavriksha For Sale In Panvel

Kalpavriksha  Taloja MIDC,Taluka - Panvel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,747 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kalpavriksha For Sale  In Panvel1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalNeelsidhi AmaranteFIRE BOWL CHINESEEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Priyanshi Recidency For Sale In Panvel

Station Rd near Narmada Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Crown Voilet For Sale In Panvel

Lodha Crown voilet   Lodha Crown, Antarli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

1 RK Affordable Flat In Galaxy Residency Kahnda Collony B Wing New Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Near OYO 13511 Hotel Gems, APMC Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Indiabulls Greens, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,285 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Greenwood Estate Phase 2 For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivam Chs For Sale In Panvel

Shivam CHS  station rd near Bijankur Lifesciences Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,777 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Affordable Flat In Bhoomik Affordable Flat For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
11 Lacs
₹3,284 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sambhav Jai Plaza For Sale In Panvel

Karanjade,near Sri Bhagawati Sai Sansthan Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Raje Shivaji Sankul A Chs Ltd For Sale In Panvel

TIRUPATI APARTMENT-2, Usarli Khurd,Tirupati Balaji Builders & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Prajapati Complex For Sale In Panvel

Prajapati Complex  Forest Colony, Near Government College Of Education Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Wadhwa Wise City Wow For Sale In Wadhwa Wise City

Wadhwa Wise City WOW  wadhwa wise city panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4+ BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Affordable Flat,chiplun,kalambaste Phata For Sale In Panvel Junction

Kalambaste Phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Today Global Aamod For Sale In Survey No. 51, 53 & 54, At Village Nandgaon, Panvel, Dist. Raigad, Palaspa, Nandgaon, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221, India

Today Global Aamod   Navi Mumbai Air port only 4 min far and atal setu 8 min far from biulding
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹10,575 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Prasad For Sale In Old Panvel

sai prasad  SH54, SH54, Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhagyashree Shivani Heritage For Sale In Panvel

Bhagyashree Shivani Heritage  Bhagyashree Shivani Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹3,972 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.9 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Aaditya Akshay For Sale In Panvel

Shree Aaditya Akshay  Panvel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.79 Lacs
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
42,865/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Karthikeya Park For Sale In Panvel

karthikeya park  Panvel Matheran Rd Near Kartikya Park CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Unimont Imperia For Sale In Khopoli

Unimont Imperia  Near Unimont Empire. NH4 - Mumbai, National Highway, Pune, Khopoli, Maharashtra 410203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.5 Lacs
₹5,426 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Saineel Darshan For Sale In Panvel

vichumbe village road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Sarang For Sale In Panvel

Sai Sarang   Near Aai hospital, M. G. Road, Old Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vastu Anand For Sale In Panvel

Vastu Anand  Neelkamal Darshan Near Reliance Digital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In B 201 Hill View Complex Valap Panvel For Sale In Panvel

valap panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vaastusiddhi Landmark Riverside For Sale In Panvel

Vaastusiddhi Landmark Riverside  Survey No- 88, 90 & 92, Village Poyanje,, Panvel, Taluka - Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Forest colony?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Forest colony, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Forest colony that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Forest colony?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Forest colony can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Forest colony?

The appreciation of flat values in Forest colony can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.