nbrank,desc

46 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Forest Colony , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Forest Colony , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Voilet For Sale In Panvel

Lodha Crown voilet   Lodha Crown, Antarli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha  Crown Voilet  For Sale  In Panvel1/3
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,285 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Greens, Panvel For Sale  In Panvel

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Angan For Sale In Panvel

Forest Colony, near Orion Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,389 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Raje Shivaji Sankul A Chs Ltd For Sale In Panvel

TIRUPATI APARTMENT-2, Usarli Khurd,Tirupati Balaji Builders & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Green Terraces For Sale In Panvel

Godrej Green Terraces  Near Subway, Thombrewadi, Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,557 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelRasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken MarketGokul Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Today Global Aamod For Sale In Survey No. 51, 53 & 54, At Village Nandgaon, Panvel, Dist. Raigad, Palaspa, Nandgaon, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221, India

Today Global Aamod   Navi Mumbai Air port only 4 min far and atal setu 8 min far from biulding
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹10,575 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Aaditya Akshay For Sale In Panvel

Shree Aaditya Akshay  Panvel, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.79 Lacs
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
42,865/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Karthikeya Park For Sale In Panvel

karthikeya park  Panvel Matheran Rd Near Kartikya Park CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vastu Munot Vastu Exotica For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹9,903 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Golf Meadows Godrej City For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sarang For Sale In Panvel

Sai Sarang   Near Aai hospital, M. G. Road, Old Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Vibrant Vaishnavi Residency For Sale In Ulwe

Vibrant Vaishnavi Residency  Vibrant Vaishnavi Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Simran Karanjade For Sale In Panvel

Sai Simran Karanjade  2nd Floor, near Reliance Digital,Orion Mall, Shop No S11 & S12, Plot No 311, Panvel, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Green For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls green  Sawala Apta Road, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,624 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Sai Arjun, Sant Saikrupa Society, Panvel, Navi Mumbai For Sale In X4r9+c97, Naya Nagar, Forest Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

Bus depot, Lokmanya nagar, near Icchapurti Ganesh mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,310 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat In Middle Class Society For Sale In Panvel

Middle Class Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kaveri Complex For Sale In Panvel

Forest Colony, near ITI College Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Neel Elite For Sale In Panvel

Neel Elite  Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,986 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Kasturi-2 Chs Takka Panvel For Sale In Panvel Railway Station

Takka Road, old Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Dhara Chs For Sale In Panvel

jeevan dhara CHS  Devad Near Grampanchayat Office Devad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dudhe Vitevari Complex For Sale In X4j3+h79 Dudhe Vitevari Complex, Dudhe Vitevari Complex, Dombala, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

Dudhe Vitevari Complex  Karanjade College Phata
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Om Shree Chs For Sale In Panvel

Above HDFC bank, Sector-4, Karanzade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,187 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Jayram Residency For Sale In Panvel

Lokmanya Nagar, near Icchapurti Shri Ganesh Mandir ??????????? ???? ???? ?????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Future Landmark For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹11,664 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Heights For Sale In Panvel

Swaraj Heights  Shop no. 15, Dudhe Vitevari Complex, College Fata, plot no. 1, Sector 3, Karanjade, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Forest colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Forest colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Forest colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Forest colony.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Forest colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Forest colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Forest colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Forest colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!