nbrank,desc

227 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chembur , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Chembur , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

Hubtown Seasons  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Postal Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹23,103 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hubtown Seasons For Sale  In Chembur1/15
Exclusive Deal
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

Ajmera Manhattan  AJMERA MANHATTAN BUILDING 3A AND 3B,BHAKTI PARK,WADALA,Konkan,400037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale  In Wadala East, Wadala1/17
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmarg Society For Sale In Chembur East

Gulmarg Society  Near Chembur Naka,Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹33,125 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

2 BHK Apartment In Collector Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai For Sale In Chembur

Collector Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai   Collector Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Satra Harmony For Sale In Chembur

central avenue road , hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Samarth Hira Paradigm For Sale In Chembur

Sai Samarth Hira Paradigm  Krishna Heritage, Collectors colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹16,316 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak Centrum For Sale In Wadala

Raunak Centrum  Near Vasantdada Patil Pratishthan's College,Eastern Express Hwy,Wadala,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Castle Rock For Sale In Wadala

Castle Rock  Imax Cinema, Bhakti Park, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹23,226 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pm Chembur Deep Jyoti Chs, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹27,730 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Paradigm 71 Midtown For Sale In Chembur

Paradigm 71 Midtown  near Trishul Bunglows, Sindhi Societ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹17,486 per sq.ft.
90,496/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India

Chandak Highscape City  Near Model High School, Sahyadri Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹18,954 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Ambarish Heights For Sale In Kurla

Goyal Ambarish Heights  Kurla St depot and Swami School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹21,192 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons, Chembur For Sale In Hubtown Seasons

Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹40,152 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Majestic For Sale In Chembur East

Adityaraj Majestic  Near Administrative Building, Deonar Abattoir, Subhash Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
77,927/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Manhattan For Sale In Wadala

Ajmera Manhattan  Behind Imax Theatre, Bhakti Park, Wadala, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹22,483 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Domino's PizzaLodha New Cuffe Parade Lodha Enchante 41St To 45Th Floor

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Arham Aryan For Sale In Chembur East

Mahavir Arham Aryan  Near IDFC FIRST Bank, 10th Road, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹22,674 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Eva Aspire For Sale In 44, Principal Mandalecha St, Shree Saraswati Society, Sambhaji Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India

Eva Aspire  Near Ambedkar Garden, Sambhaji Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,271 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Hiraa Paradigm For Sale In Chembur

Hiraa Paradigm  Vijay Nagar Rasna Punjab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,891 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Poddar Praha Diamond Phase I For Sale In Chembur

Poddar praha Diamond Phase I  Building No 18 , Subhash Nagar, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹29,600 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/30
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Unione For Sale In Chembur

Sara Unione  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹24,772 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sindhi Society For Sale In Chembur East

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹25,294 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Queens Avenue For Sale In Chembur East

VaibhavLaxmi Queens Avenue  Near N. G. Acharya & D. K. Marathe College of Arts, Science & Commerce, Subhash Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹17,344 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Passcode Karvaan For Sale In Chembur East

Adityaraj Passcode Karvaan  Near Waffle & You, Subhash nagar, Chembur east, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,644 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: K Star MallMovie Time Cubic MallCubic MallPure Milk Snacks CenterChembur East

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak Centrum For Sale In Raunak Group, 16, Rahul Nagar, Everard Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹16,784 per sq.ft.
90,999/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹17,956 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Chembur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chembur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Chembur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chembur.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chembur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chembur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Chembur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chembur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!