nbrank,desc

307 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kurla , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kurla , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Proxima For Sale In Chembur

Sanghvi S3 Proxima  OPPOSITE TILAK NAGAR POLICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,293 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Visawa Chs For Sale In Kurla East

MOTHER DAIRY ROAD ,nehru nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Visawa Chs For Sale  In Kurla East1/30
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy For Sale In Buntar Bhavan Cross Road

Galaxy  Samrat ashok marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹13,696 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Raghav One 45 Kurla East For Sale In Kurla

Mother Dairy Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Am Hans Niketan For Sale In Chembur

AM Hans Niketan  AM Hans Niketan Hans Niketan, Shiv Sagar Heritage, 121, Indira Nagar, Tilak Nagar, Kurla,Chembur , Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹19,524 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Audumbar For Sale In Dahisar West

Prime Audumbar  ,Near saint louis chruch, Matrewadi, Dahisar West, Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹22,603 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

2 BHK Flat In Sharda Chs For Sale In Kurla East

Sharad Co Operative Housing Society Limited Building Number 1, DN Road, Kamgar Nagar, Kurla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹19,714 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Prime, For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Prime,  Rd Number 3, Sahakar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,236 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Ahuja Karma Kastle For Sale In Chembur

Ahuja Karma Kastle, Chembur, Mumbai, 400089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹18,200 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Reliance Triveni Chsl Sdd For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Reliance Triveni CHSL SDD  Tilak Nagar, Chembur west, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Satswarrop Building For Sale In Chembur

tilak nagar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/37
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kurla East

3V7M+3JM, Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ratnadeep Chs For Sale In Chembur

Ratnadeep CHS Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹23,418 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Sayba Heritage For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Sayba Heritage  S G Barve road, Nehru nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹24,615 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samartha Krupa For Sale In Kurla East

Nehru Nagar, near Aryan Hospital & Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Premier Residences For Sale In Kurla

Premier Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹15,934 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raghav Ananta For Sale In Vikhroli East

Raghav Ananta  Near Kanamwar Nagar - 1 bus stop,Kanamwar Nagar - 1,Vikhroli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹13,219 per sq.ft.
70,386/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sagar Heritage For Sale In Chembur, Mumbai

Shiv Sagar Heritage  Chembur West, Tilak Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalprabhat Chs For Sale In Kurla East

Mangalprabhat Chs  Mangal Prabhat CHS Police Colony, Building number 9, Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India Lat, Lon: 19.060916, 72.879786
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Sargam Chs, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Sargam CHS, Chembur  NDR-10, Karma Karma, Chembur West, Tilak Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Siddhi Chs Kurla, Kurla West For Sale In Kurla

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹18,286 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In 21588 2 Nd Flrashirwad Chs Nehru Nager Kurla East For Sale In Kurla

21/588 2 nd flrashirwad chs nehru nager kurla east  3V6J+G3X, Kedarnath Marg, Kedarnath Mandir Marg, Kurla (E), Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹19,470 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Om Chembur Lokprabha Chs For Sale In Kurla

Om Chembur Lokprabha Chs  3V9W+3MR, Rd Number 12, S.S.Nagar, Tilak Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹21,379 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Midas Bhoomi Harmony For Sale In Kurla

Midas Bhoomi Harmony  Nehru Nagar,Kurla East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Chs For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Riddhi Siddhi CHS  Tilak Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹21,223 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kurla without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kurla, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kurla?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kurla.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kurla?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kurla is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kurla?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kurla. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!