nbrank,desc

142 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kurla , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Kurla below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Proxima For Sale In Chembur

Sanghvi S3 Proxima  OPPOSITE TILAK NAGAR POLICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,293 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sanghvi S3 Proxima For Sale  In Chembur1/42
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Raghav One 45 Kurla East For Sale In Kurla

Mother Dairy Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raghav One 45 Kurla East For Sale  In Kurla1/30
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Am Hans Niketan For Sale In Chembur

AM Hans Niketan  AM Hans Niketan Hans Niketan, Shiv Sagar Heritage, 121, Indira Nagar, Tilak Nagar, Kurla,Chembur , Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹19,524 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Audumbar For Sale In Dahisar West

Prime Audumbar  ,Near saint louis chruch, Matrewadi, Dahisar West, Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹22,603 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

2 BHK Flat In Ahuja Karma Kastle For Sale In Chembur

Ahuja Karma Kastle, Chembur, Mumbai, 400089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹18,200 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Reliance Triveni Chsl Sdd For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Reliance Triveni CHSL SDD  Tilak Nagar, Chembur west, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kurla East

3V7M+3JM, Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ratnadeep Chs For Sale In Chembur

Ratnadeep CHS Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹23,418 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Sayba Heritage For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Sayba Heritage  S G Barve road, Nehru nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹24,615 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raghav Ananta For Sale In Vikhroli East

Raghav Ananta  Near Kanamwar Nagar - 1 bus stop,Kanamwar Nagar - 1,Vikhroli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹13,309 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sargam Chs, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Sargam CHS, Chembur  NDR-10, Karma Karma, Chembur West, Tilak Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar, Chembur

Independent House, Neelkamal Heights,, Sainath Mandir Chowk, Chembur West, Tilak Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Om Chembur Lokprabha Chs For Sale In Kurla

Om Chembur Lokprabha Chs  3V9W+3MR, Rd Number 12, S.S.Nagar, Tilak Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹21,379 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Midas Bhoomi Harmony For Sale In Kurla

Midas Bhoomi Harmony  Nehru Nagar,Kurla East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Chs For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Riddhi Siddhi CHS  Tilak Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹21,223 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saptashri Classic For Sale In Kurla

saptashri classic  nehru nagar near Shri Balasaheb Thakre Samaj Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹22,400 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Roha Vatika For Sale In Kurla East

Roha Vatika  Near Sawali Restaurant,Nehru Nagar,Kurla East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹26,421 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
0.8 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Meghdoot, Kurla East For Sale In Shivsrushti

Opposite Shivshrusty Munispal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹24,161 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sun View Chs For Sale In Tilak Nagar, Chembur

Sun View Chs  opposite Sahakar Cinema.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,478 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Hirani Samruddhi Chs For Sale In Kurla East

Hirani Samruddhi CHS  Nehru Nagar Kurla East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shubham Chs For Sale In Chembur

Shubham CHS  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Kurla Rose Apartment For Sale In Kurla West

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹16,755 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Hans Residency For Sale In Kurla West

Pearl Hans Residency  Pearl Hans Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹17,670 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Nandigram, Thane For Sale In Thane West

Thane Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹19,596 per sq.ft.
98,836/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Meridia For Sale In Kurla West

Omkar Meridia  HP Keluskar marg Opp Equinox Business Center, BKC Crossing, 1401, BMC Colony, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kurla without brokerage?

Yes! In Kurla, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kurla?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kurla area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kurla?

Properties available in Kurla could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kurla?

To determine property prices in Kurla, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kurla?