nbrank,desc

107 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chembur , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Chembur below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Collector Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai For Sale In Chembur

Collector Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai   Collector Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Collector Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai  For Sale  In Chembur1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Samarth Hira Paradigm For Sale In Chembur

Sai Samarth Hira Paradigm  Krishna Heritage, Collectors colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹16,316 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Samarth Hira Paradigm For Sale  In Chembur1/24
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
1.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak Centrum For Sale In Wadala

Raunak Centrum  Near Vasantdada Patil Pratishthan's College,Eastern Express Hwy,Wadala,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kukreja Estate

Standalone Building, Chembur naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹29,839 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Safal Shree Saraswati For Sale In Chembur East

Safal Shree Saraswati  Narayan Gajanan Acharya Marg opp. Acharya Marathe college, Vaibhav Nagar, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹25,833 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Castle Rock For Sale In Wadala

Castle Rock  Imax Cinema, Bhakti Park, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹23,226 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Pm Chembur Deep Jyoti Chs, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹27,730 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Paradigm 71 Midtown For Sale In Chembur

Paradigm 71 Midtown  near Trishul Bunglows, Sindhi Societ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹17,486 per sq.ft.
₹90,496/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India

Chandak Highscape City  Near Model High School, Sahyadri Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹18,954 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Ambarish Heights For Sale In Kurla

Goyal Ambarish Heights  Kurla St depot and Swami School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹21,192 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Hiraa Paradigm For Sale In Chembur

Hiraa Paradigm  Vijay Nagar Rasna Punjab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,891 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Shivam Shankaram Residency For Sale In Chembur

Shivam Shankaram Residency  Near Amar Cinema, Kelkar wadi, Ghatla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Queens Avenue For Sale In Chembur East

VaibhavLaxmi Queens Avenue  Near N. G. Acharya & D. K. Marathe College of Arts, Science & Commerce, Subhash Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹17,344 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak Centrum For Sale In Raunak Group, 16, Rahul Nagar, Everard Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹16,784 per sq.ft.
₹90,999/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mithul Enclave For Sale In Chembur East

Mithul Enclave  Mysore Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹19,136 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.ChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur

Spenta Alta Vista  Alta Vista-2, Cluster_mumbai Suburban_801, Lal Dongar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹21,922 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Ornata For Sale In Chembur

Spenta Ornata  12b, Anand Nagar, Lal Dongar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹28,175 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak Centrum For Sale In Wadala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹22,696 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Spenta Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur

Near Vijay Sales
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹26,435 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sheth Heights For Sale In Chembur

Sheth Heights  Near Ashish Theater, , RBC Marg, Tolaram Colony, RCF Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹18,763 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Flat In Sindh Seva Samiti Nagar For Sale In Sion Koliwada

Opp bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹23,571 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Kyraa Ariso Apartment For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,947 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sabari Shaan For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹28,455 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Safal Ganga For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹19,101 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmarg Society For Sale In Chembur East

Gulmarg Society  Gulmarg Society, Sindhi Society, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chembur without brokerage?

Yes! In Chembur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chembur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chembur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chembur?

Properties available in Chembur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chembur?

To determine property prices in Chembur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Chembur?