nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Chembur Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Reputed Prasubha Chs For Sale In Chembur

Reputed Prasubha Chs  Shop No 05 Shubhash Chandra Bose Rahiwasi Sang, Suman Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Reputed Prasubha Chs For Sale  In Chembur1/33
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Prem Sagar Chs, Chembur West For Sale In Chembur West

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹24,648 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prem Sagar Chs, Chembur West For Sale  In Chembur West1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Altavista For Sale In Chembur

152, Lal Dongar Rd, Lal Dongar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sahakari Gruh Nirman Sra Chs, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Lal Dongar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,759 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sahakari Gruh Nirman Sra Chs, Chembur For Sale  In Chembur
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Altavista For Sale In Chembur East

Lal Dongar Rd, Lal Dongar Near Surana Sethia Hospital, Sion-Trombay Road, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,695 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Altavista For Sale  In Chembur East1/13

3 BHK Flat In Spenta Enclave Altavista Phase 1 For Sale In Chembur

GANESH CHOWK, Sion - Trombay Rd Lal Dongar, Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Spenta Ornata For Sale In Chembur West

Spenta Ornata  Spenta Ornata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹20,674 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Ornata, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Spenta Ornata, Chembur   next to Surana Sethia Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹20,968 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Ornata For Sale In Chembur

Spenta Ornata  12b, Anand Nagar, Lal Dongar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹28,175 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Altavista For Sale In Chembur East

Altavista  VN Purav Marg, Near Surana Sethia Hospital, Sion-Trombay Road, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹16,894 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur

Spenta Alta Vista  Spenta Alta Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹20,513 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur

Spenta Alta Vista  Alta-vista 2 Pvt Bldg, Near Surana Sethia Hospital, Sion-Trombay Road, Chembur, Mumbai - 71.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹17,619 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Spenta Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur

Near Vijay Sales
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹26,435 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur East

Spenta Alta Vista  VN Purav Marg, Sion-Trombay Road, Chembur East, near Surana Sethia Hospital, Lal Dongar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹19,032 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur

Spenta Alta Vista  Alta Vista-2, Cluster_mumbai Suburban_801, Lal Dongar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.78 Crores
₹21,937 per sq.ft.
₹1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹21,922 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur

Spenta Alta Vista  GANESH CHOWK, Sion - Trombay Rd Lal Dongar, Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹19,337 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹23,792 per sq.ft.
₹76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur

Spenta Alta Vista  Spenta Alta Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹18,583 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹17,956 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Don't Know
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista (sra) For Sale In Chembur

Spenta Alta Vista (SRA)  Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹16,400 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Altavista For Sale In Chembur East

VN Purav Marg, Near Surana Sethia Hospital, Sion-Trombay Road, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹48,387 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Altavista For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Enclave Altavista Phase 1 For Sale In Chembur

Spenta Enclave Altavista Phase 1  GANESH CHOWK, Sion - Trombay Rd Lal Dongar, Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹27,624 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maa Ashapura Zynergy For Sale In Chembur

Maa Ashapura Zynergy  Near Surana Sethia Hospital, Suman Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,544 per sq.ft.
₹97,535/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur

Altavista Chembur 3V2P+WP2 Lal Dongar Rd, Lal Dongar, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹45,714 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Suman nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Suman nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Suman nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Suman nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Suman nagar?

Properties available in Suman nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Suman nagar?

To determine property prices in Suman nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.