nbrank,desc

954 - Properties for Sale in Kurla Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor City Kurla, Kurla For Sale In Kurla

Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹24,699 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor City Kurla, Kurla For Sale  In Kurla1/9
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Proxima For Sale In Chembur

Sanghvi S3 Proxima  OPPOSITE TILAK NAGAR POLICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹20,293 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sanghvi S3 Proxima For Sale  In Chembur1/16

2 BHK Flat In Ahuja Karma Kastle For Sale In Chembur

Ahuja Karma Kastle, Chembur, Mumbai, 400089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹18,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Visawa Chs For Sale In Kurla East

MOTHER DAIRY ROAD ,nehru nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Sk Milan Residancy Bramanwadi For Sale In Kurla West

Brahmanwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,182 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sayba Heritage For Sale In Sayba Heritage, Plot No. 79, Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India

Sayba Residency 90 Police Colony, Kurla Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹19,143 per sq.ft.
₹76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Flat In Satswarrop Building For Sale In Chembur

tilak nagar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/37
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy For Sale In Buntar Bhavan Cross Road

Galaxy  Samrat ashok marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹13,696 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Heritage For Sale In Kurla

Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹24,038 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nehru Nagar, Kurla

Standalone Building, bld no 76 nehru nagar kurla east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹18,405 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Raghav One 45 Kurla East For Sale In Kurla

Mother Dairy Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Am Hans Niketan For Sale In Chembur

AM Hans Niketan  AM Hans Niketan Hans Niketan, Shiv Sagar Heritage, 121, Indira Nagar, Tilak Nagar, Kurla,Chembur , Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.97 Crores
₹19,524 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ratnadeep Chs For Sale In Chembur

Ratnadeep CHS Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹23,418 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Audumbar For Sale In Dahisar West

Prime Audumbar  ,Near saint louis chruch, Matrewadi, Dahisar West, Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹22,603 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Tara Gagan Chs For Sale In Tilak Nagar, Chembur

Tara Gagan Chs  Tilak Nagar near NKGSB bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sharda Chs For Sale In Kurla East

Sharad Co Operative Housing Society Limited Building Number 1, DN Road, Kamgar Nagar, Kurla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹19,714 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Prime, For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Prime,  Rd Number 3, Sahakar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹16,236 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Opal For Sale In Sayba Opal Railway Station, 119, Pv Marg, Near Kurla, Police Colony, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Kedarnath Krupa For Sale In Kurla East

neheru nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shilpriya Silicon Heritage For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Shilpriya Silicon Heritage  Tilak Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹21,628 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tilaknagar Hp Employees Chs For Sale In Kurla

Tilak Nagar, near Lokprabha Co-Operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Reliance Triveni Chsl Sdd For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Reliance Triveni CHSL SDD  Tilak Nagar, Chembur west, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Flat In Rajdeep Chs For Sale In Kurla East

nehru nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,484 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kurla East

3V7M+3JM, Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Kurla West

Independent House, Plot No.22 near Lokmanya Multipurpose Co-Op Society Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,882 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/40

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kurla without brokerage?

Yes! In Kurla, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kurla?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kurla area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kurla?

Properties available in Kurla could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kurla?

To determine property prices in Kurla, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kurla?