nbrank,desc

9,983 - Properties for Sale in Navi Mumbai Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Green Park For Sale In Taloja

34F3 F49, Sector 26, Taloja Phase 2, Taloja, Panvel, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,669 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Green Park For Sale  In Taloja1/8
North-West
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharAakash Institute, Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Pearls For Sale In Sec 35 D

Paradise Sai Pearls  Sector 35D, Sector 36, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹10,536 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Paradise Sai Pearls For Sale  In Sec 35 D1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vichumbe

Standalone Building, near Domino?s Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,639 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Flat In Sai Raj Paradise Panvel For Sale In Panvel

sai raj paradise panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

3 BHK Apartment In Millennium Avanish , Airoli For Sale In Airoli

Millennium Avanish , Airoli  Sector 10A Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹30,897 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliAnand Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodeep Heights For Sale In Sector 26, Rabale

Yashodeep Heights  YASHODEEP HEIGHTS, Amrut Dham, Gothivali Village, Sector 30, Rabale, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,745 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji MovieplexSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

3 BHK Apartment In Greenwoods, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Vishwa Highlands For Sale In Panvel

Near Aishwarya Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,253 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Oscar Om Regency For Sale In Taloja

Oscar Om Regency  Taloja Panchanand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹14,423 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharNew Mumbai English School

1 BHK Apartment In Bdta Apartment For Sale In Old Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Quality Planet For Sale In Taloja

Quality Planet  Quality Planet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,102 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Kripa Sagar For Sale In Ulwe

Kripa Sagar  Plot No. 36, Sector 18, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,414 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Apartment In Dumanis Brajesh Paradise For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Bhosale Cityopia For Sale In Palaspe Phata, Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Heights For Sale In Kharghar

laxmi heights  Plot No. 78, Sector 18, near Sanjivani International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Mangal Residency For Sale In Bhandup East

shiv mangal residency  Bapusaheb Juvekar Marg, near Dattaguru Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Apartment In Tirthraj Residency For Sale In Taloja Phase 1

Tirthraj Residency  Phase 1, Sector 2,Taloja Panchnand,Navi Mumbai,Maharashtra-410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Taloja

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Near savan avenue 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteFIRE BOWL CHINESENew Mumbai English School

1 BHK Apartment In Sylvia Apartment For Sale In Airoli

Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Aramus Galassia For Sale In Sector 21

Aramus Galassia  Aramus Galassia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Carina For Sale In Kharghar

Galaxy Carina  D-Mart Road,Khargar,Mumbai,Maharashtra-410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Flat In Narmada Villa For Sale In Ulwe

plot no 332
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Green Valley Apartment For Sale In Vichumbe

Green valley apartment  Devad , near DD Vispute College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Hb Neem Vatika, Taloja For Sale In Taloja

Hb Neem Vatika, Taloja  Taloja, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
342 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bathija Siddhivinayak Diamond For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

siddhivinayak diamond,sectore 11 , near Krishna Family Restaurant and Bar , kamothe , Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Navi mumbai without brokerage?

Yes! In Navi mumbai, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Navi mumbai?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Navi mumbai area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Navi mumbai?

Properties available in Navi mumbai could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Navi mumbai?

To determine property prices in Navi mumbai, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.