nbrank,desc

199 - Properties for Sale in Seawoods Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms, Seawoods For Sale In Seawoods

VM Mohan Palms, Seawoods  VM Mohan Palms, Seawoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,290 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vm Mohan Palms, Seawoods For Sale  In Seawoods1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Aangan For Sale In Sea Wood

Tulsi Aangan  227F+MGP, New Sector-50, Sector 50, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,132 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Aangan For Sale  In Sea Wood1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 RK Apartment In Pandurang Wadi For Sale In Dombivali East

Pandurang wadi  Dombivli, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Apartment For Sale In Seawoods

SIDDHI APARTMENT  sector 44 H P petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Flat In The Palms Chs For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹33,143 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aman Villa Chs Ltd For Sale In Seawoods

Aman Villa CHS LTD  Seawoods West, behind HP Petrol pump , second lane from BANK OF BARODA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹13,713 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Aspire For Sale near Seawoods

Tricity Aspire  Near Dolphin Hospital and ICCU, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹11,977 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Iris For Sale In Seawoods

Ishwar Iris  2276+R82, Near International School Podar, Seawoods West, Karave Village, Karave Nagar, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹17,615 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Adani 9pbr For Sale In Seawoods

Adani 9PBR  Near Delhi Public School, Navi Mumbai,,Palm Beach Road,Seawoods,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹27,256 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Grand Central MallDMartNavaratna Veg RestaurantBig Bazaar Gen NxtSeawoods - Darave

3 BHK Apartment In Adani 9pbr For Sale In Seawoods

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹29,084 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Gahlot Majesty For Sale In Nerul

Gahlot Majesty  Sector 46 A, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹20,017 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Sector 30

Apartment  Amrut Dham, Gothivali Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹9,134 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Villa In L&t Seawoods Residences For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹32,877 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kanubai Apartment For Sale In Seawoods

Palm Beach Road 2275+XXM, Seawoods West, Karave Village, Sector 36, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Aastha Alavio For Sale In Seawoods

Pyramid Aastha Alavio  Near Don Bosco School, Sewood
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Pratik Nano Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

Pratik Nano CHS  Pratik nano CHS sector 17 Roadpali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45.5 Lacs
₹7,751 per sq.ft.
26,078/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Maruti Apartment For Sale In Seawoods

Seawoods West, Karave Village, Sector 36, Seawoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Dombivali East

apartment  Kalyan, Maharashtra rumnwal garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Gurukiran Beach Castle For Sale In Nri Police Station

Sector 30 Near NRI Coastal Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Soham Apartment For Sale In Sector 36

Soham Apartment   Sector 36, Karave Gaon, Near Ganesh Talav Seawoods West, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706 near Hotel Malwani Kinara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Daffodil Apartment For Sale In Seawoods

Daffodil Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Ganesh Chs Ltd (nand) For Sale In Nand Sai Ganesh Cooperative Housing Society, 88a, New Sector-50e, New Sector-50, Sector 50, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India

near to nexus mall seawoods
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹18,103 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Umyia Darshan For Sale In Sector-50

Umyia Darshan   Dattatray Tandel Marg, New Sector-50, Sector 50, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹14,901 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-West

4+ BHK Apartment In Greenscape The Residence For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan
13.5 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
7.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Navi Mumbai

apartment  sector 9 near dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹11,894 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Seawoods without brokerage?

Yes! In Seawoods, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Seawoods?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Seawoods area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Seawoods?

Properties available in Seawoods could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Seawoods?

To determine property prices in Seawoods, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Seawoods?