nbrank,desc

24 - Properties for Sale in Seawoods Mumbai

3 BHK Villa In L&t Seawoods Residences For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹32,877 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In L&t Seawoods Residences For Sale  In Seawoods1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Shelter Arcade For Sale In Sector 42

Shelter Arcade  Shelter Arcade near Lenskart.com Flagship Store at Seawoods, Navi Mumbai (First Lens Replacement Free)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹25,946 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shelter Arcade For Sale  In Sector 421/23
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

4 BHK Apartment In P S Queens Bliss For Sale In Seawoods

P S Queens Bliss  P S Queens Bliss, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹23,331 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In P S Queens Bliss For Sale In Seawoods

P S Queens Bliss  P S Queens Bliss, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.83 Crores
₹23,311 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Vch For Sale In Seawoods

Seawoods West sector 50 new
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,783 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Shree Hari Apartment For Sale In Seawoods

Seawoods West,Sector 42,near Seawoods Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Seawoods

Standalone Building, Nr petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹26,250 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Panache For Sale In Seawoods

Tricity Panache  Tricity Panache
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹22,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Ronak Ira Pearl For Sale In Seawoods

Ronak IRA Pearl  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,132 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ronak Ira Pearl For Sale In Seawoods

Ronak IRA Pearl  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹10,174 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Ronak Ira Pearl For Sale In Seawoods

Ronak IRA Pearl  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.04 Lacs
₹10,138 per sq.ft.
₹48,167/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Meridian Mystic For Sale In Seawoods

Prime Meridian Mystic  Seawoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹11,560 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Prime Meridian Mystic For Sale In Seawoods

Prime Meridian Mystic  Seawoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,489 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Seawoods

Balaji Residency  Balaji Residency, Residential Rd, Seawoods West, Sector 42, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,631 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Geetanjali Chs, Seawoods For Sale In Seawoods

Geetanjali CHS, Seawoods  Sector 46, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹26,902 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms For Sale In Seawoods

VM Mohan Palms  VM Mohan Palms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹35,088 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Seva Chs For Sale In Seawoods

Shreeji Seva CHS   Seawoods West, Sector 42, near Iris Beauty Salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹34,615 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Fsk Sukhkarta I Chsl For Sale In Seawoods

FSK Sukhkarta I CHSL  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Fsk Sukhkarta I Chsl For Sale In Seawoods

FSK Sukhkarta I CHSL  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,968 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms For Sale In Seawoods

VM Mohan Palms  Seawoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹14,617 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms For Sale In Seawoods

VM Mohan Palms  Seawoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.29 Crores
₹14,607 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Panache For Sale In Seawoods

Tricity Panache  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹20,971 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Panache For Sale In Seawoods

Tricity Panache  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹20,991 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 42 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 42, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 42?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 42 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 42?

Properties available in Sector 42 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 42?

To determine property prices in Sector 42, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.