nbrank,desc

528 - Properties for Sale in Goregaon West Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Harismruti Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Harismruti CHS  Sadar Vallabhbhai Patel Rd, opp. HDFC bank, near Aacharya Shanti Sagar Chawk, Pai Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹31,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Harismruti Chs For Sale  In Borivali West1/10
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Vasundhara Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Vasundhara Chs  Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vasundhara Chs For Sale  In Goregaon West1/24
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shreedham Classic For Sale In Goregaon West

Shreedham Classic  Shreedham Classic, Swami Vivekanand Marg, Kumud Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹21,320 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Goregaon West

Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹26,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Teen Dongri,shiva Ji Nagar, Opp. Sanskar Sham College, Near Police Quarter, Teen Dongari, Prem Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India

Chandak 34 Park Estate  Near Siddhivinayak Temple, Abhinav Road, Yashwant Naga, Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹20,369 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK House For Sale In Goregaon West

Independent House, Grampanchayat Rd, near Topiwala Center and Shree Sai Smaran Juice Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹20,872 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue 4 For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹31,746 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In 34 Park Estate For Sale In 34 Park Estate

34 Park Estate  Ceasar Cross Road Number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹28,235 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City Avenue   Sunteck City Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Garden State For Sale In Goregaon West

Garden State  Bangur Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Dlh Udaka Heights For Sale In Goregaon West

Dlh Udaka Heights  Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Mandor Classic Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Mandor Classic CHS  mandor classic,jawahar nagar road no.4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹26,144 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Raj Spaces For Sale In Goregaon West Mg Road

LT Road 2, MG Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/43

1 BHK Apartment In Prince Ramcharan For Sale In Goregaon West

Prince Ramcharan  Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In New Lata Apartment For Sale In Goregaon West

New Lata Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹24,414 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Boulevard 15 Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹19,776 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In 36 Allure For Sale In Goregaon West

36 Allure  36 Allure Near Carnival Cinemas Moviestar, SV Road, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.94 Crores
₹27,324 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Prachiti Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Prachiti chs  jawahar nagar road no 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹23,030 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Harmony Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,066 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Namah For Sale In Goregaon West

Laxmi Namah  Behind Filmistan Studio, Unnat Nagar Road no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹30,414 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Dps Park View For Sale In Goregaon West

DPS Park View  DPS Park View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹-82,50,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
-2 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Goregaon West

Chandak 34 Park Estate  Park Estate, 34, near Ganpati Temple, Yashwant Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ekta Tripolis For Sale In Siddharth Nagar

Ekta tripolis  Ekta tripolis Ekta tripolis, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹29,808 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,409 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Goregaon west without brokerage?

Yes! In Goregaon west, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Goregaon west?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Goregaon west area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Goregaon west?

Properties available in Goregaon west could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Goregaon west?

To determine property prices in Goregaon west, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.