nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Seawoods Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Pandurang Wadi For Sale In Dombivali East

Pandurang wadi  Dombivli, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Pandurang Wadi For Sale  In Dombivali East1/25
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Golf View Apartment For Sale In Seawoods

Golf View Apartment  44A, Krishna Changa Naik Marg, Seawoods West, Karave Village, Karave Nagar, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,095 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Golf View Apartment For Sale  In Seawoods1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Sawan The Signature For Sale In Seawoods

Shree Sawan The Signature  Shree Sawan The Signature, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹12,805 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Mari Aai Society For Sale In Ghansoli

mari aai society  Ghansoli Gaon near Shree Vithal Rukhmani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Pandurang Chs For Sale In Kalyan

shree sai pandurang chs  Tilak Nagar Kalyan, near Hotel Leela Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,211 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Classic Pride Chs For Sale In Sector 44a

Plot No. 27, Seawoods West, Sector 44A, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dhara Complex For Sale In Sector 44a

dhara complex  Plot number 3&4, Sector 44A, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹23,985 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Keshav Kunj 4 For Sale In Seawoods

Keshav Kunj 4  Karave Nagar, Near HRF Kingstar Lubricants Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,686 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Reputed Oracle Residency For Sale In Seawoods

Seawoods West Near Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nerul

standalone building, Sector 36, near Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹14,388 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Nerul1/6
North-East

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nerul

Karave Village near Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Standalone  Building For Sale  In Nerul

1 RK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Nerul

stand alone building  palm beach rd Near poddar international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sawant Madhunanda For Sale In Nerul

Sawant Madhunanda  Seawoods West, Sector 36 Near Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
284 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swaroop Shankar Complex For Sale In Nerul

Palm Beach Rd near Podar International School - Nerul (CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

1 BHK Apartment In Ganaji Sadan For Sale In Nerul

Ganaji Sadan  Sector 36 Near Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Iris For Sale In Sector 36

Ishwar Iris  Plot Number 30, Palm Beach Rd, near HP Petrol Pump, Seawoods West, Karave Village, near Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹16,135 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Pratik Apartment For Sale In Seawoods

Pratik Apartment  Liberty Garden Rd Number 1, Malad, Navy Colony, Mamledarwadi, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pratik Nano Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

Pratik Nano CHS  Pratik nano CHS sector 17 Roadpali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45.5 Lacs
₹7,751 per sq.ft.
26,078/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

3 BHK For Sale In Bhandup East

Standalone building, opp to Punjab national bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

4 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Sea Palace For Sale In Nerul

Ruparel Sea Palace  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.51 Crores
₹19,075 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,937 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Sea Palace For Sale In Nerul

Ruparel Sea Palace  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.03 Crores
₹19,088 per sq.ft.
4.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,683 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Seawoods

Independent House, Sector 44 near Hindustan Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹14,250 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Palm Residency For Sale In Nerul

Palm Residency  palm residenchy chs,Mangalmurti Tower Seawoods
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,409 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Iris For Sale In Seawoods

Ishwar Iris  2276+R82, Near International School Podar, Seawoods West, Karave Village, Karave Nagar, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹17,615 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Sita Vihar Housing Society For Sale In Seawoods

2267 H82, Sant Nirankari Marg, Sector-46/A, Karave Nagar, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706near sec new 50 indian bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,394 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Daffodil Apartment For Sale In Seawoods

Daffodil Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aristo Avenue For Sale In Seawood

sector 36 ,Karave Nagar,near podar international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹13,424 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Apartment For Sale In Seawoods

SIDDHI APARTMENT  sector 44 H P petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sheetal Kunj For Sale In Seawoods

Sheetal Kunj  Sheetal Kunj C.H.S. ltd., Plot No.- 156 Sector No.- 44, Seawoods, Nerul (W, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sri Sadguru Krupa Housing Society For Sale In Seawoods - Darave

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Prabhat Park For Sale In Neral

Prabhat Park   Khanda, Near Khandeshwar Temple and SMB Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,036 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmala Chs For Sale In Karave Nagar

Nirmala chs  Near Siddhi Residency, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

1 RK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Society For Sale In Seawoods

SHREE GANESH SOCIETY  Sector 36 NEAR Shri Sheetalnath Digambar Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
308 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Aman Villa Chs Ltd For Sale In Seawoods

Aman Villa CHS LTD  Seawoods West, behind HP Petrol pump , second lane from BANK OF BARODA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹13,713 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 44a without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 44a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 44a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 44a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 44a?

Properties available in Sector 44a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 44a?

To determine property prices in Sector 44a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.