nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Seawoods Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Sneh-milan Chs For Sale In Seawoods

SNEH-MILAN CHS  Sector 48, Seawoods-Nerul, Behind DAV Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sneh-milan Chs For Sale  In Seawoods1/7
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Sea Palace, Nerul For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹31,579 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ruparel Sea Palace, Nerul For Sale  In Seawoods1/26
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Parshwa For Sale In Nerul

Seawoods, Sector 44 Near Don Bosco School, Sec48, Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,752 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Apartment For Sale In Seawoods

Ashirwad Apartment   Near Don Bosco near Ashirwad Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,080 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Flat In Tricity Palacio For Sale In Seawoods

sector 38 , opposite to donbosco nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹27,094 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Hansraj Chs For Sale In Seawoods

HANSRAJ CHS  Sector 42 NEAR Jairam Tukaram Tandel Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Sk Reality For Sale In Seawoods

sk reality   sector 38 near DMart Seawoods
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,362 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sk Reality  For Sale  In Seawoods1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shelter Arcade For Sale In Sector 42

Shelter Arcade  Shelter Arcade near Lenskart.com Flagship Store at Seawoods, Navi Mumbai (First Lens Replacement Free)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹25,946 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shelter Arcade For Sale  In Sector 421/23

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms For Sale In Seawoods

VM Mohan Palms  Seawoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹14,617 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms For Sale In Seawoods

VM Mohan Palms  Seawoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.29 Crores
₹14,607 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms For Sale In Seawoods

VM Mohan Palms  VM Mohan Palms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹35,088 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vm Mohan Palms For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹22,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Prime Meridian Mystic For Sale In Seawoods

Prime Meridian Mystic  Seawoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,489 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Fsk Sukhkarta I Chsl For Sale In Seawoods

FSK Sukhkarta I CHSL  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,968 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Ronak Ira Pearl For Sale In Seawoods

Ronak IRA Pearl  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹10,174 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Vch For Sale In Seawoods

Seawoods West sector 50 new
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,783 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Panache For Sale In Seawoods

Tricity Panache  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹20,991 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Panache For Sale In Seawoods

Tricity Panache  Tricity Panache
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Panache For Sale In Seawoods

Tricity Panache  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹20,971 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Meridian Mystic For Sale In Seawoods

Prime Meridian Mystic  Seawoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹11,560 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Seawoods

Standalone Building, Nr petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹26,250 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In P S Queens Bliss For Sale In Seawoods

P S Queens Bliss  P S Queens Bliss, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.83 Crores
₹23,311 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Fsk Sukhkarta I Chsl For Sale In Seawoods

FSK Sukhkarta I CHSL  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In P S Queens Bliss For Sale In Seawoods

P S Queens Bliss  P S Queens Bliss, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹23,331 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ronak Ira Pearl For Sale In Seawoods

Ronak IRA Pearl  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,132 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In L&t Seawoods Residences For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹32,877 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ronak Ira Pearl For Sale In Seawoods

Ronak IRA Pearl  Seawoods, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.04 Lacs
₹10,138 per sq.ft.
₹48,167/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Geetanjali Chs, Seawoods For Sale In Seawoods

Geetanjali CHS, Seawoods  Sector 46, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹26,902 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Tara Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Tara apartment  Karave Nagar near DMart Seawoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Palacio For Sale In Tricity Palacio

Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹20,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Palacio For Sale In Seawoods

Tricity Palacio  Seawoods, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹23,197 per sq.ft.
₹68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 42a without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 42a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 42a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 42a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 42a?

Properties available in Sector 42a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 42a?

To determine property prices in Sector 42a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.