nbrank,desc

23 - Properties for Sale in Seawoods Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Aangan For Sale In Sea Wood

Tulsi Aangan  227F+MGP, New Sector-50, Sector 50, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹15,132 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Aangan For Sale  In Sea Wood1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Flat In The Palms Chs For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹33,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Palms Chs For Sale  In Seawoods1/44
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sai Ganesh Chs Ltd (nand) For Sale In Nand Sai Ganesh Cooperative Housing Society, 88a, New Sector-50e, New Sector-50, Sector 50, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India

near to nexus mall seawoods
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹18,103 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Umyia Darshan For Sale In Sector-50

Umyia Darshan   Dattatray Tandel Marg, New Sector-50, Sector 50, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹14,901 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Mirza Plaza For Sale In Sector-27 Nerul

near Presentation schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa For Sale In Sector 50

Sai Krupa  Nerul West Tandel Marg near Corporation Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹17,520 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
371 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Platinum Silver Castle For Sale In Nerul

Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Savidham Chs For Sale In Seawoods

Savidham Chs  Savidham CHS, New Sector-50, Sector 50, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Neptune Chs For Sale In Vashi

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Om Heramb Chs Seawood For Sale In Mumbai

Om Heramb CHS Seawood  Seawoods - Sector 50 - old
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Savidham Chs For Sale In Seawoods

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Nivaan Grande For Sale In Nerul

Nivaan Grande  Nerul,Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95.71 Lacs
₹9,383 per sq.ft.
₹54,855/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Metro The Palms For Sale In Sector 50

Metro The Palms  The Palms Sector 50, Seawoods Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹25,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rudra Complex For Sale In Seawoods

Sector-50 New, near Seawoods Jama Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Flat In Shree Ram Niwas Belapur For Sale In Belapur

sector 20 near mahanagr palika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,056 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ratnasinghasan For Sale In Seawoods

Seawoods, Near seawoods mosque
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Om Shree Vinayak Chs For Sale In Seawoods

Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹17,803 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/43

2 BHK Apartment In Om Shree Vinayak For Sale In Seawoods

Om Shree Vinayak  New Sector-50, Sector 50, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, near Reliance SMART Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹17,803 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Heights For Sale In Belapur

15 A, Plot, Sector, 1, 2, Palm Beach Rd, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614,near Navi Mumbai Municipal Corporation Head Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shiv Shankar Galaxy

Standalone Building, Dattatray Tandel Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹24,390 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Darshan Appt. For Sale In 29, Sector 50, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India

Shree Darshan Appt.  29, Sector 50, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Millennium Residency For Sale In Sector 50, Seawoods

Ramesh Sankarroe Hebbar marg,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,047 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Orion Towers For Sale In Nerul

Orion Towers  Orion Towers, New Sector-50, Sector 50, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 50 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 50, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 50?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 50 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 50?

Properties available in Sector 50 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 50?

To determine property prices in Sector 50, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 50?