nbrank,desc

31 - Properties for Sale in Seawoods Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Sector 30

Apartment  Amrut Dham, Gothivali Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹9,134 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Sector 301/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Dombivali East

apartment  Kalyan, Maharashtra rumnwal garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Dombivali East
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Navi Mumbai

apartment  sector 9 near dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹11,894 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Khoni Pagadyacha Pada,

apartment  2345, Taloja Bypass Phata near lodha world school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹7,287 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
494 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Mumbra

apartment  Hill Area, near Shri Mumbra devi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Lacs
₹2,125 per sq.ft.
₹4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Panvel

apartment  Pendhar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In ******

Apartment  Sector 2, Near SACHI HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98.5 Lacs
₹12,313 per sq.ft.
₹56,454/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Mumbra

Apartment  Mhada Colony Bhandarli Scheme code-280 Uttar Shiv Gav Road, Dahisar, Mumbra Thane,,near Mhada Colony Bhandarli Scheme code-280
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹8,723 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Thane

Apartment  Mumbra Devi Colony Rd near BHOLENATH COMPLEX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Lacs
₹2,603 per sq.ft.
₹5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Mumbra

Apartment   Station Rd, Near shirin tower, opposite noor hospital kausa rakshit compound mumbra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Panvel

apartment  Unnamed Road, Adai, Wajapur, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Taloja

apartment  Arihant Anaika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Apartment  Swapna Rekha Society, Old Thane Naka rd, Panvel-410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Navi Mumbai

apartment  Juhu Nagar, Juhu Village, Sector 11, Vashi, Thane,near,Gaon Devi Mariaai Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

apartment  Dombivli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹2,998 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kolkhe

apartment  D-Mart, Panvel, Palaspe Phata,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Karghar

apartment  Cidco Colony, Sector 36,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Panvel,

apartment   Taloja near balaji complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,715 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In 19, Sector 5 Kopar Khairane Road

apartment   koperkhairne19 sector.near jimmy tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Navi Mumbai

apartment  1st Floor, Shakeel Azmi Sadan, Gaon, Bonkode, Sector 12, Kopar Khairane,near, City Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.05 Lacs
₹3,525 per sq.ft.
₹4,040/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Thane

apartment  Mumbra near dosti planet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Shilphata

Apartment  Shilphata, near Shil Daighar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Madras Bombay Trunk Road

Apartment   Dosti Planet North Complex, Shil, Thane - Belapur Road near Dosti Foundation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹2,865 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

apartment  Mahavir Heights, Sector 5, near DMart Ghansoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Airoli

Apartment  Sector 7 Near PMC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 40 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 40, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 40?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 40 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 40?

Properties available in Sector 40 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 40?

To determine property prices in Sector 40, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 40?