nbrank,desc

1,912 - Properties for Sale in Panvel Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Sai Raj Paradise Panvel For Sale In Panvel

sai raj paradise panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Raj Paradise Panvel For Sale  In Panvel
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

2 BHK Flat In Vishwa Highlands For Sale In Panvel

Near Aishwarya Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,253 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vishwa Highlands For Sale  In Panvel1/8
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Bdta Apartment For Sale In Old Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bhosale Cityopia For Sale In Palaspe Phata, Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Flat In Bathija Siddhivinayak Diamond For Sale In Kamothe, Panvel

siddhivinayak diamond,sectore 11 , near Krishna Family Restaurant and Bar , kamothe , Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Kashish Park For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Balaji Kashish Park  Near raja shivaji sankul Usarli Khurd, New, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vaikunth Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Vaikunth CHS   Vaikunth CHS Kamothe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,791 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone, Panvel  Marathon Nexzone, JNPT Highway, near Palaspe Phata, Marathon Nexzone, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,423 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sierra Enclave Chs For Sale In Kamothe Sec-19

SIERRA ENCLAVE CHS  SIERRA ENCLAVE CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Ganesh For Sale In Panvel

Shri Ganesh  Asudgaon, Khanda Colony, NEAR Dr Pillai Global Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Suparna Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Sai Suparna CHS  Sec 8, Plot 16, Near Utsav medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Avenue Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Sky Avenue CHS  Kamothe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,748 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Raj Chs For Sale In Panvel

Sai Raj CHS  Road Number 18 SECTOR 12
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹10,222 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Mane Park View For Sale In Panvel

Mane Park View   opposite mango garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Karnala Ashtavinayak For Sale In Panvel

Karnala Ashtavinayak  Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,845 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
1.9 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sai World City For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹11,806 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Nere

Independent House, Panvel Matheran Rd, Near Vedant Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Lacs
₹3,148 per sq.ft.
₹4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Hemadee Residency For Sale In Panvel

Hemadee Residency  Sector 11, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai World City For Sale In Panvel

Sai World City  Palaspe Phata,Panvel,Mumbai,Maharashtra-410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,298 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Ashta Vinayak Society For Sale In Sector 18, New Panvel East, Panvel

Ashta Vinayak Society near Abhyudaya Bank, Sector 18, New Panvel East, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Udanda For Sale In Roadpali

Sai Udanda  23RV+3M9, Roadpali Rd, Sector 17, Kalamboli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62.05 Lacs
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
₹35,563/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Elara Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Dombivali East

Elara Marathon Nexzone  Gavdevi Road, off Diva Manpada Road, Dombivli, East, Betwade Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Park For Sale In Suraj Park Sector 12

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,554 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vastupurti Hill View Complex For Sale In Panvel

Shree Vastupurti Hill View Complex  Adaigaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,077 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Sakshi Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Sakshi Apartment   Panvel Matheran Rd ,Near IDBI Bank New Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Panvel without brokerage?

Yes! In Panvel, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Panvel?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Panvel area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Panvel?

Properties available in Panvel could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Panvel?

To determine property prices in Panvel, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Panvel?