nbrank,desc

78 - Properties for Sale in Marathon Nexzone Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone, Panvel  Marathon Nexzone, JNPT Highway, near Palaspe Phata, Marathon Nexzone, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,423 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Marathon Nexzone, Panvel For Sale  In Panvel1/14
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Elara Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Dombivali East

Elara Marathon Nexzone  Gavdevi Road, off Diva Manpada Road, Dombivli, East, Betwade Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Elara Marathon Nexzone For Sale  In Dombivali East1/5

1 BHK Villa In Marathon Nagari Nx For Sale In Badlapur

Marathon Nagari NX  Yadav Nagar Shirgaon Badlapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,894 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Marathon Nexzone
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  SharpAxes Learning Panvel near palaspe phata Marathon Nexzone, Panvel Kudave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,548 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Marathon Nexzone, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Marathon Nexzone, Panvel  NPT Road, Near, NH 4B, Palaspe Phata, Panvel, Navi Mumbai,Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone Aura For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone aura  X48G+7FV, JNPT Rd, Marathon Nexzone, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Kudave, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,223 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  near pasapa phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Marathon Nexzone Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,330 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Marathon Nexzone Triton National Highway 4B JNPT Highway, near Palaspe Phata, Marathon Nexzone, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,760 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,878 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Triton, National Highway, 4B, JNPT Rd, near Palaspe Phata, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Marathon Nexzone Near Dmart JNPT Road ,Panvel, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone, Panvel For Sale In Marathon Nexzone Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,298 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Marathon Nexzone (altis) For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Bank Auction Property - Marathon Nexzone (ALTIS)  Near SBI Branch Palaspe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67.7 Lacs
₹7,126 per sq.ft.
₹38,801/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Marathon Nexzone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,251 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
459 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Marathon Alcis For Sale In Panvel

National Highway 4B, JNPT Highway Palaspe Phata, Near Marathon Nexzone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Marathon Nexzone

Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹12,150 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  National Highway 4B JNPT Highway, near Palaspe Phata, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Marathon Nexzone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Marathon Nexzone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Marathon nexzone without brokerage?

Yes! In Marathon nexzone, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Marathon nexzone?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Marathon nexzone area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Marathon nexzone?

Properties available in Marathon nexzone could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Marathon nexzone?

To determine property prices in Marathon nexzone, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.