nbrank,desc

85 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Kurla , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Kurla , Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Roha Vatika For Sale In Kurla East

Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Roha Vatika For Sale  In Kurla East1/4
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital
0.8 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Karrm Residency For Sale In Mangaon

KARRM RESIDENCY  C9XW+23C, Mangaon, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
10 Lacs
₹2,404 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Karrm Residency For Sale  In Mangaon
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 RK Apartment In Zeeshan Housing Society For Sale In Kurla West

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Diva (e)

Mumbra Devi Colony Road near Transformer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Raghav Nova, Kurla East For Sale In Kurla East

Raghav Nova, Kurla East  Dhudh dairy kurla east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹27,386 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
241 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Al-shifa Apartment For Sale In Kurla

Al-shifa apartment   SG Barve Marg, Near Orchids The International School - Kurla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft

1 RK Flat In Alaraka Apartment For Sale In Kurla

Qureshi Nagar,Near Hazrat Sanaullah sha Hill Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Zeeshan Coop Housing Society For Sale In Kurla West

Christian Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Unwala Compound For Sale In Kurla West

m.p marg piperoad kurla west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Jagruti Socity Mahada Colony Vashi Naka For Sale In Jagruti Socity Vashi Naka Mahada Colony

mahul road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Flat In Avantika Manikwal For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Andheri Ghatkopar Link Rd, near Maneklal Estate, Maneklal Estate, near Jagruti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

1 RK Flat In Qazi Manzil For Sale In Kurla East

12, Muftie Azam Rd, Takshashila Nagar, Haji Karamat Ali Rd, Kasaiwada, Takshashila Nagar, Qureshi Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,451 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
337 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Amparo Apartment For Sale In Kurla

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Davubai Pandurang Sargar Niwas Chwal For Sale In Kurla West

Kurla Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Alquba Towers For Sale In Kurla

Alquba towers  11 Naupada Vidhyavihar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65.5 Lacs
₹21,761 per sq.ft.
37,540/Month
Estimated EMI
301 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 RK Flat In Trineti For Sale In Datta Nagar Nallasopara Est

near Mamta bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹6,563 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kurla West

17, Wadia Estate Rd, Wadia Colony, Kurla,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 RK Flat In Sidhivinayak Property Housing Society Tilak Nagar West Kurla For Sale In Tilak Nagar West

near srv hospital, tilak nagar west, parvathi parihar raod
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Zeeshan Apartment For Sale In Kurla West

Friends Colony, near Royal Skaters Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Ruby Cottage For Sale In Kurla West

268, C.S.T Road, near Hanuman Mandir, Buddha Colony, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Flat In Navchaitanya Chs For Sale In Kurla

Navchaitanya CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹16,827 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Audumber Society For Sale In Kurla

audumber society   kurla west Bail Bazar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Roha Vatika For Sale In Kurla East

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹35,556 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.8 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Hari Om Co Op Society For Sale In Kurla West

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Roha Vatika For Sale In Kurla East

Roha Vatika  ROHA VATIKA-ROHA KUMUD,NEHRU NAGAR,KURLA,Konkan,400024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹24,169 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
331 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.8 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Kurla without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kurla, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Kurla?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kurla.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Kurla?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kurla is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Kurla?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kurla. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!